nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Yerwada , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Yerwada below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ramesh Hermes Heritage Row Houses For Sale In Shastrinagar

Ramesh Hermes Heritage Row Houses  Shastri Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,436 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramesh Hermes Heritage Row Houses For Sale  In Shastrinagar1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In United Exquisite For Sale In Shastrinagar

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,564 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In United Exquisite For Sale  In Shastrinagar1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tridal nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tridal nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tridal nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tridal nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tridal nagar?

Properties available in Tridal nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tridal nagar?

To determine property prices in Tridal nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.