nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in HMT Nagar , Hyderabad below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in HMT Nagar below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Nacharam - Mallapur Rd near Anu Furniture - Habsiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nacharam
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundGandhi HospitalUppal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Sri Nagar Colony (nacharam) , near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nacharam1/16
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tarnaka

Independent House, IICT Colony, near BLR Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.79 Crores
₹4,729 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal

4 BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, raghavendra colony near johson grammer school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, nacharam - mallapur rd near Vyjayanthi Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tarnaka

Independent House, Nagarjuna Nagar Colony, near Vaishali Garden Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹13,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nacharam

standalone building, Raghavendra Nagar, near SaiBaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMoulaliSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK House For Sale In , Tarnaka

Independent House, Gokul NagarBSNL Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, RAGAVENDRA NAGAR COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundSupraja HospitalsUppal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, Chilkanagar near St venus High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹25,572 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundSupraja HospitalsUppal

4 BHK House For Sale In Habsiguda

Independent House, 1-5-62/22/C Street no 8, Near water tank , Shobana nagar colony, nearby Sri Sai Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundOMNI HospitalsUppal
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Habsiguda

Independent House, Main Road Inner Ring Rd near Mee Seva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarBoduppal Bus StopSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundOMNI HospitalsUppal
0.7 km from Stadium
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Bell circle, venkataraman colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ecil

Independent House, sri rama nagar colony opposite to kfc line
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹8,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Standalone Building, street no.6, hema nagar near Ajay's Billa Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,590 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

4 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Standalone Building, hema nagar road no 1 Near hemanagar community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chilkanagar

standalone building, boduppal colony rd, near Elevate Banquets Hall Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

Nsl East County  6 Plot, Survey No. 1, IDA, 6, ESPI Rd, beside Cricket Stadium,near nsl east county
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

NSL EAST COUNTY  NSL EAST COUNTY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.86 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,862 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,934 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,630 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, P & T Colony, Behind Little Flower Degree College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Standalone Building, Boduppal Colony Rd, near Bommak Shanthamma Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Temple Treevilla Hunter Road Shaimpet Hnk For Sale In ********** 1st Phase Allwyn Colony, Allwyn Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India

hunter roadhnk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.3 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mbd complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Mbd complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mbd complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mbd complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mbd complex?

Properties available in Mbd complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mbd complex?

To determine property prices in Mbd complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.