nbrank,desc

20 - Flats & Houses for sale in Rahmath Nagar , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Rahmath Nagar below 3 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Vivere, Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

Vision Vivere, Koramangala  ST Bed Layout, Ejipura, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹15,580 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vision Vivere, Koramangala For Sale  In Koramangala1/21
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Classic Apartments For Sale In Koramangala

Mantri Classic Apartments  4th Block, 8th - Cross Rd, S.T. Bed, Cauvery Colony, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantri Classic Apartments For Sale  In Koramangala1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In National Games Village Complex For Sale In Koramangala

National Games Village Complex  National Games Village Complex, 6th Block, near Speech Therapy and Swallow Clinic (Home Visits & Online Services)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Lxy Aura Apartments For Sale In Koramangala

LXY Aura Apartments  , 2nd A Cross Rd, KHB Colony, 5th Block near F-2 LXY AURA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rudrani Aum Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In National Games Village Complex For Sale In Ejipura

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,290 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Sipani Phoenix Grande For Sale In Koramangala

Sipani Phoenix Grande  134, 1st Main Rd, S.T. Bed, 1st Block Koramangala, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/44
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone Building, 128, 1st A Cross Rd, New Friends Colony, S T Bed Layout, Ejipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India Lat, Lon: 12.933912, 77.631347
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,298 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

standalone building, 6th Cross Road S.T. Bed,near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Neelasandra

Standalone building, Vivek Nagar near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, 21st main road , 9th cross, near sri rama temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹9,833 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Viveka Nagar

standalone building, 4th Main Rd near India Post - Vivekanagara Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Standalone Building, 5th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,026 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,162 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vivek Nagar

Standalone Building, Ejipura main road near Fairland Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹4,528 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Standalone Building, Vannarpet Layout near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
32
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Ambedkar Nagar near Ayyapa Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kudlu Gate

Standalone Building, 20th cross Pipe Line Rd Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Near St. Chavara Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pcoc Lanai For Sale In Koramangala

Koramangala, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹12,650 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kormangala 7th Block

Standalone Building, 3rd cross 7th block Koramangala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK House For Sale In Viveka Nagar,

Independent House, 4th Main Rd, near Vivekanagara Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹7,467 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Masha allah, rahmath nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Masha allah, rahmath nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Masha allah, rahmath nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Masha allah, rahmath nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Masha allah, rahmath nagar?

Properties available in Masha allah, rahmath nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Masha allah, rahmath nagar?

To determine property prices in Masha allah, rahmath nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.