nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 117 , Noida below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Sector 117 below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Supertech Capetown Cm4

Supertech Capetown  Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Capetown For Sale  In Supertech Capetown Cm41/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

4 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,424 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Supertech Capetown For Sale  In Sector 74
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹11,623 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector Pi For Sale In Sector Pi

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector 120,

Amrapali Zodiac  Amrapali Zodiac, Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Grand Heritage For Sale In Sector 74

Ajnara Grand Heritage  Ajnara Grand Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector 120

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/46
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In F1404, Prateek Laurel Sector120 Noida Uttar Pradesh 201307 In, Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India

Prateek Laurel  Sector-120 , ILO Promotional Videography , near SaavliSaloni Online Store(SRS Ventures)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,997 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Homz For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,399 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Rg Mirage Tower M, Sector 120 For Sale In Sector 120

Sector 120, Noida 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹12,016 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,242 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Magnolia Park For Sale In Sector-119

Eldeco Magnolia Park  Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹16,952 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Prateek Wisteria For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹15,274 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Sector 76
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Forest For Sale In Sector-77

Antriksh Forest  Sector-77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,685 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,365 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Forest For Sale In Sector 77

Antriksh Forest  Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Forest For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,685 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,365 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prateek Wisteria For Sale In Sector 77

Prateek Wisteria  115, Prateek Wisteria, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Grihapravesh Apartment For Sale In Sector77

Grihapravesh Apartment  Griha Pravesh, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,206 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,971 sqft
Builtup
1/55
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Grihapravesh For Sale In Sector 77

Grihapravesh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 117 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 117, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 117?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 117 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 117?

Properties available in Sector 117 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 117?

To determine property prices in Sector 117, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.