nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 91 , Noida below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Sector 91 below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Builing For Sale In Sector 93

NS-1 Opp LDO Utopia, near mothers pride school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Utopia For Sale In Sector 93a

Eldeco Utopia  Eldeco Utopia Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Exotica Fresco For Sale In Sector 137

EXOTICA FRESCO  Sector 137 near TOWER-D, EXOTICA FRESCO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,311 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,112 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Utopia For Sale In Sector 93a

Eldeco Utopia  Sector 93A, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,418 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Greens Village For Sale In Sector 93a

ATS Greens Village  Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Royal Park For Sale In Sector-137

Purvanchal Royal Park  Royal Park, G.N. Expressway, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.98 Crores
₹15,282 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 137

Independent House, Hansraj marg near Logix Blossom County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Srishti For Sale In Sector 93

Parsvnath Srishti  Sector 93, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,181 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecociti For Sale In Sector 137

Supertech Ecociti  Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,187 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137

Logix Blossom County  Logix Blossom County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137

Logix Blossom County  Blossom County, Sector 137, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,265 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Logix Blossom County  Sector 137 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137

Logix Blossom County  Logix Blossom County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,065 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 91 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 91, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 91?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 91 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 91?

Properties available in Sector 91 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 91?

To determine property prices in Sector 91, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.