nbrank,desc

35 - Flats & Houses for sale in VGP Layout , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in VGP Layout below 3 crores

4 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House  Independent House, Near Panchami Garden, Bannerghatta Main Rd, KEB Colony, New Gurappana Palya, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Btm Layout
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Apartment In Green City Eutopia For Sale In Btm Layout

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Green City Eutopia For Sale  In  Btm Layout1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Classic Apartments For Sale In Koramangala

Mantri Classic Apartments  4th Block, 8th - Cross Rd, S.T. Bed, Cauvery Colony, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Grandeur, Bommanahalli, Bangalore For Sale In Bommanahalli, Bangalore

SNN Raj Grandeur, Bommanahalli, Bangalore  Sy. No.62/3 & 62/8, Kodichikkanahalli Main Road Begur Hobli Next to Shahi Exports, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,927 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Lakeview Phase 1 For Sale In Btm Layout

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Grandeur For Sale In Bommanahalli

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Lakeview Phase Ii For Sale In Btm Layout

Snn Raj Lakeview Phase Ii  Phase 2, Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity Nest For Sale In Bommanahalli

Ds Max Serenity Nest  DS Max Serenity Apartment NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

4+ BHK Flat In Sri Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Roopena Agrahara, near Mallika arjuna Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

Snn Raj Grandeur   Kodichikkanahalli Main Road Begur Hobli Next to Shahi Exports, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,576 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹19,802 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Green City Eutopia, Btm Layout For Sale In Greencity Eutopia

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Maruti Nagar

standalone building, Maruti Nagar, Near Shri Srinivasa Swamy Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, 745, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/47
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Venkatapura, Koramangala

Standalone Building, 5th Cross, Venkatapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Btm Layout, Bangalore

6th Main 2nd Cross Rd, near Masjid E Bilal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In S.g. Palya

standalone building, Tavarekere Main Rd, near Lakshmi Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 2nd Stage near Pk apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Wjc5+r8m, Ssge Rd, Tavarekere, Narayanappa Garden, 1st Stage, Btm Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India

Independent House, near kateramma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,030 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Jay Bheema Nagar, 1st Stage, near Brother's Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 2nd Stage , 9th Cross, 29th Main Rd, Near Masjid e Quba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Independent House, 10th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/39
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Independent House, 15th Cross Rd, near Laugh N Learn Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Madiwala near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In S.g. Palya

Independent House, Tavarekere Main Rd near Lakshmi Theatre - Tavarakere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ideb springville without brokerage?

Yes! In Ideb springville, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ideb springville?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ideb springville area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ideb springville?

Properties available in Ideb springville could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ideb springville?

To determine property prices in Ideb springville, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.