nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in HMT Nagar , Hyderabad below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in HMT Nagar below 4 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Nacharam
Independent House, Hmt Nagar, Nacharam, near Sri Venkateswara Temple
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Habsiguda
Independent House, 7-150/1, Nagendra nagar, Habsiguda, Hyderabad. 500007 , Anand Eye Institute lane, Opposite to Geethanjali Womens College.
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In Tarnaka
Independent House, Snehapuri Colony, Near Lucky Fashion Shop
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹21,389 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Habsiguda
Independent House, Street No. 8, Opp NGRI near Bajaj Electronics
Not under loan₹
₹3.73 Crores
₹46,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Habsiguda
standalone building, near Shri Shirdi Sai Baba Temple,st num 1
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹10,267 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Parking
1.1 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Maheswari Nagar, Habsiguda
Independent House, St No:08 swathi tiffen center line
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.1 km from Stadium
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In South Lalaguda
Independent House, near Nafees Gardens Function Hall
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppal
Independent House, Bank Colony near Lord Shiva Temple
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,390 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Stadium
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Habsiguda
standalone building, Captain Veera Raja Reddy Marg near Indian Statistical Institute
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹5,442 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chilka Nagar
standalone building, Chilka Nagar Main Rd, near NS Grammar High School
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur
Independent House, ravinder nagar main rd near The Hyderabad Public School, Ramanthapur
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur
Independent House, Amberpet Main Rd near The Hyderabad Public School
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹10,694 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uppal
Balaji Enclave Near THE MASTERMINDS SCHOOL
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uppal
Standalone Building, Chilka Nagar Main Rd, near Monday Market, Balaji Enclave, Beerappagadda, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,051 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,492 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur
Independent House, Indira Nagar, Near D Mart
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,032 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppal
Independent House, Raghavendra Nagar colony near Nikhitha Motor Driving School
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Mirjalguda,
Independent House, Malkajgiri Rd near SSV Function hall
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Mallapur
Independent House, K L Reddy Nagar near Abaya Anjaneya Temple
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹3,279 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,200 sqft
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppal
Independent House, Bharat Nagar Colony, near Ramalayam, Beerappagadda
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur
Independent House, Sarada Nagar, near ADRM Multi Speciality Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,650 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur
Independent House, Adrm Hospital Complex, 3-9-2, opposite Masjid, Sharada Nagar, Ramanthapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,750 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Uppal
Independent House, pbr function hall satyanarayan pur colony
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Mallapur
Independent House, Narasimha Colony ,Beside Royal Private ITI College
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Pragathi Nagar
Independent House, Behind Matrix Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Boduppal
Independent House, SIVALAYAM BODUPPAL
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Mbd complex without brokerage?
Yes! In Mbd complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mbd complex?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mbd complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mbd complex?
Properties available in Mbd complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Mbd complex?
To determine property prices in Mbd complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Mbd complex?