nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in JP Nagar Phase 8 , Bangalore below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in JP Nagar Phase 8 below 4 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Lgcl For Sale In Kothnur

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Lgcl For Sale  In Kothnur1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Axis Experia For Sale In 7th Phase Jp Nagar

Axis Experia  JP Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹13,279 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Axis Experia For Sale  In 7th Phase Jp Nagar1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Independent House, Gouravanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹14,808 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Renukambanagar Bus Stop

Independent House, Chunchgatta, renukamba nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Renukambanagar Bus Stop

Independent House, shree krishna vaibhava grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.3 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Capstone Life Experia For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Capstone Life Experia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹13,279 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, jP Nagar 9th Phase, near Maangalya Prosper
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.92 Crores
₹32,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Vainavi Celestium For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vainavi Celestium  Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Puttenahalli, JP Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.54 Crores
₹14,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Puttenahalli

Standalone Building, Sagar Akash Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, Phase 6 near Sanjeevani clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jp Nagar

17th Cross Phase 6, near Frank Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

standalone building, 19th Cross Road near Kalpavruksha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,284 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 7th Phase, near Reliance Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

standalone building, 1st Phase, near King of tattoo arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 16th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, ITI Layout, near Aster RV Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Sarakki Main Rd Near SML CELOSIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In J P Nagar 4th Phase

Independent House, 2nd B Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 4th Phase

Independent House, KR Layout, 3rd Main Rd, near Kalyani Magnum Tech Park, Dollars Colony near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Standalone Building, Ragigudda near Bismillah Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In 1218, 2nd A Cross Rd

Independent House, 1218, 2nd A Cross, 18th Main, JP Nagar II Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹47,506 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, Jayanagar near Mini Forest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,389 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 2nd Phase

Independent House, Ragigudda, Ragigudda Metro Station, Central Mall, Manipal Hospital, St Paul's English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sarathi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sarathi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sarathi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sarathi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sarathi nagar?

Properties available in Sarathi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sarathi nagar?

To determine property prices in Sarathi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.