nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in HAL Old Airport Road , Bangalore below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in HAL Old Airport Road below 5 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia, Indiranagar For Sale In Indiranagar
Vijay 500000002026-05-173 BHK Flat In Century Regalia, Indiranagar For Sale In IndiranagarKGA3 BHK Flat In Century Regalia, Indiranagar For Sale In IndiranagarIndiranagarbangalore3 BHK Flat In Century Regalia, Indiranagar For Sale In IndiranagarIndiranagarbangaloreNot under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Grandus Quiet Woods For Sale In Indiranagar
Grandus Quiet Woods Indiranagar, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹4.98 Crores
₹21,699 per sq.ft.
₹2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/5Exclusive Deal
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Halasuru
Independent House, Yellappa Chetty Layout near Nitesh Estates Building
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹18,269 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Koramangala 8th Block
Independent House, 8th Block, Lakshmi Devi Temple Rd near Shiva Theater Complex
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In H A Arcade For Sale In Koramangala
H A arcade  872, 17 E main road, KHB colony, 6th block Koramangala 560095
Under Loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vimanapura
Vinayaka Nagar near RR Bakery
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Block 4 Koramangala, Kormangala
Independent House, 4th block kormangala
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kinglife Telosa For Sale In Koramangala
Kinglife Telosa Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,232 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In King Life Belair For Sale In Koramangala
2nd Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹16,552 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Koramangala 5th Block
Independent House, Sri Raghavendra Swamy English School
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Cv Raman Nagar
Independent House, 62, Bhuvaneshvari Nagar Main Road, Near Shiva Statue
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹16,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Advaitha Aksha For Sale In Koramangala
Agra Lake
Under Loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹17,939 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vimanapura
standalone building, XM4H+74Q, Ramesh Nagar, Vimanapura near HAL Helicopter Division
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Independent House, Garuda Mall
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Flat In White Lotus Ohana For Sale In Wellington Street
Wellington Street, Richmond Rd, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹24,201 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Richmond Town
Independent House, 48 Alexander street, near united Dallas apartment
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,064 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,492 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaggadasapura
Independent House, Abbaiah Reddy Layout near Jeeva Chicken Center
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Pristine For Sale In Ibbaluru Village
Embassy Pristine  Ibbaluru , Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.89 Crores
₹18,342 per sq.ft.
₹2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,666 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Commercial Street
Standalone Building, XJM6+759, Veera Pillai St, Tasker Town, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹8,465 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,434 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Saint Johns Road
Independent House, 33, Commercial Street, Tasker Town, Shivaji Nagar, near Kalyan Silks Commercial Street
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Acropolis For Sale In Bangalore
Prestige Acropolis Prestige Acropolis, 301, Sparta 2, 29, Hosur Rd, Chikku Lakshmaiah Layout, Koramangala, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹20,070 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,292 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Jasmine For Sale In Bellandur
Sobha Jasmine Sobha Jasmine, Green Glen Layout, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Cavendish Court For Sale In Cavendish Court
Off Richmond Road , Hayes Road
Not under loan₹
₹4.62 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,310 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Lewis El Roi For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar,
Lewis El Roi Lewis El Roi, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.57 Crores
₹16,188 per sq.ft.
₹2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,823 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale In Banasawadi
Koncept Ambience Downtown Near Orion Avenue, Maruthi Sevanagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹4.53 Crores
₹18,288 per sq.ft.
₹2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Diamond district without brokerage?
Yes! In Diamond district, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Diamond district?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Diamond district area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Diamond district?
Properties available in Diamond district could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Diamond district?
To determine property prices in Diamond district, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.