nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Agripada , Mumbai below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Agripada below 5 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Agripada For Sale In Agripada
Agripada Maulana Azad Road
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹30,120 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/8South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Khatau Mills
Marathon Monte South byculla
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹37,341 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup

South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Byculla
Marathon Monte South Near Y Bridge, Khatau Mills
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹31,075 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,609 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ksa Palms For Sale In Agripada
KSA Palms Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹4.83 Crores
₹24,006 per sq.ft.
₹2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,012 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ksa Pride For Sale In Agripada
KSA Pride Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹4.67 Crores
₹30,148 per sq.ft.
₹2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ava Maimoona Residency For Sale
AVA Maimoona Residency Kodia Maimoona Residency, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.78 Crores
₹34,021 per sq.ft.
₹2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalakshmi
Lodha Bellevue Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹4.61 Crores
₹33,076 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mahalakshmi For Sale In Byculla
Lodha Mahalakshmi  Lodha Mahalakshmi , Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.55 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Chistiya Palace For Sale In Byculla
Chistiya Palace Agripada, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.61 Crores
₹37,177 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmi,
Standalone Building, maulana azad road , Jacob circle, nearby mahalaxmi station
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Suryaji compound without brokerage?
Yes! In Suryaji compound, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Suryaji compound?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Suryaji compound area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Suryaji compound?
Properties available in Suryaji compound could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Suryaji compound?
To determine property prices in Suryaji compound, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.