nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Tarnaka , Hyderabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Tarnaka below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Tarnaka

Huda Complex Road near Vijaya Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building  For Sale  In Tarnaka1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shubha Nilayam For Sale In Tarnaka

Shubha Nilayam  Street Number 2, near Sandeepam Vidyalaya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,299 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shubha Nilayam For Sale  In Tarnaka
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
0.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Subha Nilayam For Sale In Tarnaka

Subha Nilayam  Street Number 2 near Sandeepam Vidyalaya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Subha Nilayam For Sale  In Tarnaka
South-East
0.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mithra Enclave For Sale In Tarnaka

sai mithra enclave  Krishna Giri Enclave near Pink Pearl Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
0.7 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mj Arcade For Sale In Uppal

MJ Arcade  near NS Grammar High School Ln
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.2 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Enclave, Tarnaka For Sale In Tarnaka

Ashish Enclave, Tarnaka  Street Number 1 Kimtee Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
1.5 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rishi Apartment For Sale In Tarnaka

Rishi Apartment  Street Number 14, Laxmi Starch Colony, Snehapuri Colony, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Telangana 500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Durga Nilayam For Sale In Tarnaka

sai durga nilayam  sai durga nilyam nagarjuna colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal
0.7 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tarnaka

sunday market near nagarjuna nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,237 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In R V Himaja Apartments For Sale In Tarnaka

Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
1.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Abhishek Apartments For Sale In Abhishek Apartments

Abhishek Apartments  Near Nacharam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,055 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundGandhi HospitalUppal

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nacharam Police Station

Standalone Building, vyjayanthi theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Arcade,nacharam For Sale In Nacharam

Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,308 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nacharam

Veera Reddy Colony, near AADHIRATNA CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Enclave For Sale In Nacharam

Sai Darshan Enclave  Nacharam, 3rd street post office third lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Samskruthi Prangan For Sale In Nacharam

Samskruthi Prangan  Baba Nagar, Nacharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,530 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Towers For Sale In Nacharam

6-4, Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, Savarkar Nagar, Ram Reddy Colony, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076 near Srinivasa Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hmda complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Hmda complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hmda complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hmda complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hmda complex?

Properties available in Hmda complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hmda complex?

To determine property prices in Hmda complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.