nbrank,desc

12 - Flats & Houses for sale in Rahmath Nagar , Bangalore below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Rahmath Nagar below 60 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Teja Villa For Sale In Ejipura

Teja Villa  3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,545 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Teja Villa For Sale  In Ejipura1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Manor For Sale In Cock Burn Road, Shivaji Nagar

goodwill manor  Near Bamboo Bazar,AM Road, Sulthangunta, Shivaji Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goodwill Manor For Sale  In Cock Burn Road, Shivaji Nagar1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK Flat In Royal Residency Apartment For Sale In Neelasandra

Royal Residency Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shivani Residency For Sale In Viveka Nagar

shivani residency  Bazaar St Near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In R G Heights For Sale In Neelasandra

r g heights  Bazaar Street near bangalore furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Teja Enclave For Sale In Ananthnagar Phase2

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,298 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Aarzo For Sale In Rose Garden

55, Bazaar St, Rose Garden, BDA Layout, Austin Town, Neelasandra near AL-Zaitoon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,023 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Airavatam Apartments For Sale In Domlur

330/7, 2nd A Main Rd, near Axis Books, AK Colony, Domlur I Stage, Extension, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Rose Garden near Shantineketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, bilal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Neelasandra near Elite school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelsandra

Independent House, Anepalya main rd near Srinivasa Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Teja Villa For Sale In Ejipura

Teja Villa  3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,545 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Teja Villa For Sale  In Ejipura1/16

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

shivani residency  Bazaar St Near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In R G Heights For Sale In Neelasandra

r g heights  Bazaar Street near bangalore furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,298 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Aarzo For Sale In Rose Garden

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,023 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Airavatam Apartments For Sale In Domlur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, bilal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Rose Garden near Shantineketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Neelasandra near Elite school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelsandra

Independent House, Anepalya main rd near Srinivasa Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Masha allah, rahmath nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Masha allah, rahmath nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Masha allah, rahmath nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Masha allah, rahmath nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Masha allah, rahmath nagar?

Properties available in Masha allah, rahmath nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Masha allah, rahmath nagar?

To determine property prices in Masha allah, rahmath nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.