nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gopal Krishna Nagar , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Gopal Krishna Nagar below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Saket World For Sale In Saket World

kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹10,167 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Saket World For Sale  In Saket World1/17
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Suchak Naka

Standalone Building, Skylon Tower, Chakki Naka, Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421306,Opp Amey Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹11,273 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Suchak Naka1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Durga Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Durga Heights  Durga Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth Seasons Sahara For Sale In Kalyan East

Samarth Seasons Sahara  Samarth Seasons Sahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nandivali Gaon

Independent House, Haji Malang road Near Holi cross english high school, Nandivali Rd, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Rachna Sapphire For Sale In Dombivali East

Rachna sapphire  Saraswat Colony near Blossom International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Adarsh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Adarsh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adarsh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adarsh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adarsh nagar?

Properties available in Adarsh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Adarsh nagar?

To determine property prices in Adarsh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Adarsh nagar?