nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 70 Lakhs in Mathur, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 70 Lacs for Sale in Mathur

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Prasad Swamy Apartments For Sale In Madhavaram

Prasad swamy apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prasad Swamy Apartments For Sale  In Madhavaram1/5
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Flat In Prasad Swamy Apartments For Sale In 6th Main Road

no.25,pukraj nagar 6th main road madhavaram chennai 60
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prasad Swamy Apartments For Sale  In 6th Main Road1/8
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, mariamman koil street, Near Madhavaram Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Annamalaiyar Ilakkiyam, Kodungaiyur For Sale In R V Nagar Water Tank

Nethaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

2 BHK Flat In Kodungaiyur For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Rv nagar kodungaiyur 4th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,644 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK House For Sale In No 244, Sakthivel Nagar

Independent House, 15th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

2 BHK Flat In Roshika Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram

Madhavaram near Murari Hospital & bosco school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kamaraj nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kamaraj nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kamaraj nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kamaraj nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kamaraj nagar?

Properties available in Kamaraj nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kamaraj nagar?

To determine property prices in Kamaraj nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.