nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Phursungi , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Phursungi below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Corp Park Infinia For Sale In Fursungi

Kumar Corp Park Infinia  Kumar Corp Park Infinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Corp Park Infinia For Sale  In Fursungi1/3
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini ParkS. No. 66 & 67

2 BHK Flat In Green County Phase 1 For Sale In Phursungi

green county
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,646 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Magna City For Sale In Manjri

Kumar Magna City  Near Indira Institute of Aircraft Engineering, Pune Hwy, Manjri Bk, Manjri, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.54 Lacs
₹5,619 per sq.ft.
₹38,712/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Multi SpiceDreams Nandini

3 BHK Flat In Ganesh Society For Sale In Sr. No- 441a1b1, Behind Kalubai Mandir, More Vasti, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

more wasti, manjri bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotVishwaRaj HospitalNalini ParkManjri Greens

2 BHK House For Sale In Manjri Bk

Independent House, Gurudatta Park, More Vasti near Swapanshilp"
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShraddha HospitalVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Birla Evam For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Aditya Birla Evam  Near Indraprasth Lawns, Solapur, Manjari Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.54 Lacs
₹6,020 per sq.ft.
₹38,712/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Villa In The Pink House For Sale In Manjari Budruk

The pink house GX9F+F58 Manjari Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 412307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Flat In Vtp Cygnus For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNalini ParkKeshave Nagar, Manjri RdZed CornerSnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus For Sale In Manjri

VTP Cygnus  Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹12,642 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Standalone Building, Manjari Rd Near Vasantdada Sugar Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,561 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,966 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Zed Corner

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Standalone building, gopal patti Haweli Manjri, near ZP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNalini ParkManjri GreensZed CornerSnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

2 BHK Flat In Shubh Kalp For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Shubh Kalp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,717 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensZed CornerSnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Nithisha Enclave For Sale In Manjari Budruk,

Nithisha enclave  Manjari Rd near Vasantdada Sugar Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Mega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneCinépolis SeasonsNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK House For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Independent House, Anaji vasti near vasantdada sugar institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Independent House, Manjari Road near veshnavi jewelleres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,620 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Hms Pearl For Sale In Manjari Budruk

HMS Pearl  Ghule Nagar Lane No. 2, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Flat In Real Delight Residency For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Lane no. 2, Shiv Krishna Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat In Laxmi Home For Sale In Manjri Bk

Mundhwa - Manjari Rd, near SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,542 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mundhwa

standalone building, Manjari Rd near Snbp's International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Independent House, Ghulevasti near Holy Ministries Telugu Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Society For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Greenwood Society  pune solapur road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,720 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Heights For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Vrindavan Heights  S no 126, Vedant, near SNBP School Rd, Manjri, Manjari Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 412307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sarode nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sarode nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sarode nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sarode nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sarode nagar?

Properties available in Sarode nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sarode nagar?

To determine property prices in Sarode nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sarode nagar?