nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bhosari , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bhosari below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone Building, Shree Chatrapati Sambhaji Maharaj Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Bhosari1/10
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

1 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Bhosari near Nirvikar Ayurveda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Bhosari Alandi Road Ramnagar near Navami pure veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/3
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sant Tukaram Nagar

Standalone Building, Bhosari near Gore Childrens Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,955 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sant Tukaram Nagar1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Sunshine Plaza For Sale In Bhosari

Arun Sunshine Plaza  Arun Sunshine Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Pune - Nashik Hwy, near Shri Ayyappa Swamy Mandir, Bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Vrundavan Apartment For Sale In Dighi

Aurum Vrundavan Apartment  Aurum Vrundavan, Aurum Vrundavan, Adarsh Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Chakan - Talegaon Road, Pune-410501, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Sant Tukaram Nagar For Sale In Sant Tukaram Nagar, Pimpri Colony

Behind SantTukaram Maharaj Statue,Pimpri,Pune-411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat For Sale In K K Care Hospital

Independent House, Alandi Road Wadmukha wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,546 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

3 BHK Flat In Sidhivinayak Heights For Sale In Lohegaon

Unnamed Road near , Adarsh Nagar, Sant Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,318 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector no. 3 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector no. 3, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector no. 3?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector no. 3 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector no. 3?

Properties available in Sector no. 3 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector no. 3?

To determine property prices in Sector no. 3, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector no. 3?