nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gopal Krishna Nagar , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Gopal Krishna Nagar below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Rai Residency For Sale In Kalyan East

Rai Residency  Sub registration office kalyan 5 near metro mall and chetana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rai Residency For Sale  In Kalyan East1/14
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Shankar Enclave C Wing For Sale In Kalyan

C 403 Shankar enclave near Rai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shankar Enclave C Wing For Sale  In Kalyan1/9
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Seasons Sahara For Sale In Kalyan East

Seasons Sahara  opp Hotel Kashish International
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shreekrupa Homes Chs Ltd For Sale In Haji Malang Road

Behind Jai Malhar Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Davakhar Elegance For Sale In Kalyan East

Davakhar Elegance  Davakhar Elegance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,785 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride For Sale In Kalyan East

Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride  Near Amey Multispeciality Hospital,Chakki Naka,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Seasons Sahara For Sale In Kalyan East

Seasons Sahara  Haji Malang Rd, Seasons Sahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,976 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Davakhar Elegance For Sale In Kalyan East,

Davakhar Elegance  Malang Gad Rd opp. Essar Petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,082 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Davakhar Elegance  oppositeShell Petrolpump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,082 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Davakhar Elegance For Sale In Kalyan East

Davakhar Elegance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shivom Galaxy, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Shivom Galaxy, Kalyan East  Chakki Naka, Shivom Galaxy,Link Road, near Amey Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mali Durga Imperial, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹11,324 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mali Durga Imperial For Sale In Durga Imperial, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Mali Durga Imperial  Opposite to Tata Power
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK House For Sale In Dombivli East

Independent House, Adivali, near Ananta Patil Chowk, Adivali, Kaka Dhaba, Kalyan - East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Adarsh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Adarsh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adarsh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adarsh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adarsh nagar?

Properties available in Adarsh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Adarsh nagar?

To determine property prices in Adarsh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.