nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ambedkar Nagar , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Ambedkar Nagar below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, near Balajinagar Zphs School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,267 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar near Sarika kirana shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Shraddha Residency  Sai Shraddha Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.1 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,750/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Bommarillu Awaz For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

RK Layout Near Plot 273, R K Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.26 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹43,708/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnaveni Elegance, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Krishnaveni Elegance, Pragathi Nagar  Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Marigold For Sale In Icon Marigold Block-c

Icon Marigold  GCF2+W63, Road No. 2, Mithila Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.8 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Souhiti Mk Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Souhiti MK Residency  Souhiti Mk Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Homes For Sale In Bachupally

Vaishnavi Homes, Bachupally, Near Kennedy School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,008 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/27
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Homes, Mithilanagar. For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

SREE HOMES, MITHILANAGAR.  mithila nagar London Kids Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Mithila Nagar , Near Puchalapalli Sundarayya Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹4,877 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Shiva Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sri Sai Shiva Nilayam  Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.47 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹44,974/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nakshatra Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sri Sai Nakshatra Nilayam  Pragathi Nagar, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72.5 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
₹41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sathyabhama Gokulam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

sathyabhama gokulam   Gram Panchayat Office near Gram Kakalpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,967 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasantha Nagar Colony

standalone building, park view rd near park view appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Vaishnavi lakshmi Nivas  1096, near Andhra Bank, Pragathi Nagar, Near 3 Monkeys Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

standalone building, Pragathi Nagar Rd, near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Teja Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Housing Board Colony near Ramky Villa 130
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Arcade For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Siri Arcade  Pragathi Nagar Road, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,658 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ksr Classic For Sale In Ksr Classic, Pragathi Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India

KSR classic  near peacock junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Dwaraka Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

JNTU Rd near Vijetha Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

happy homes  Elephant Circle near Panchakattu Dosa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sampada Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sampada Residency  Sampada Residency, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Ramraju Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

3rd layout, near ANU JEWELLERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Villa Grande For Sale In Kanak Villa, Pragathi Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Castle For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Pragathi Castle  Pragathi Castle, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devendra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Devendra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devendra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devendra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devendra nagar?

Properties available in Devendra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devendra nagar?

To determine property prices in Devendra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.