nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in HBR Layout , Bangalore below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in HBR Layout below 80 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Manjunath Building For Sale In Hbr Layout

manjunath building  HBR Layout 2nd Block, Near Swami Narayani's Free Holistic Healing Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Manjunath Building For Sale  In Hbr Layout1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hbr Layout

standalone building, 2JGG+G9X 3rd Block, near Taj Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Hbr Layout

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Nandi Royal Rr Nagar For Sale In Nandi Royal Apartment

giridama layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandi Royal Rr Nagar For Sale  In Nandi Royal Apartment

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpura

Independent House, nagavara near Arabic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Govindpura1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Nagawara Main Rd, Near K G Halli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Sbm Greens, Kalyan Nagar For Sale In Sbm Greens

SBM Greens, Kalyan Nagar  Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Frontline Woods For Sale In Babusapalya Bus Stop

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,505 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hbr layout 3rd block without brokerage?

Yes! In Hbr layout 3rd block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hbr layout 3rd block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hbr layout 3rd block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hbr layout 3rd block?

Properties available in Hbr layout 3rd block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hbr layout 3rd block?

To determine property prices in Hbr layout 3rd block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.