nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Tarnaka , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Tarnaka below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tarnaka

Krishna Giri Enclave near Sanman Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In  Tarnaka
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal
1.5 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Residency For Sale In Tarnaka

Brindavan residency   ********** Street Number 3, Sai Sahili Residency, Tarnaka Secunderabad, Telangana 500017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,219 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brindavan Residency  For Sale  In Tarnaka1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Homes For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sai Homes   Warasiguda near Meena Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sunil Enclave For Sale In Tarnaka

sunil enclave  Laxmi Starch Colony, Nagarjuna Nagar Colony, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Telangana 500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tarnaka

Nagarjuna Nagar Colony, near Andal Swamy Mixture shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Prem Sagar For Sale In Mettuguda

Vijayapuri Colony Near St Ann's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Santosh Residency For Sale In Tarnaka

Sai Santosh Residency Street Number 1, Kimtee Colony, SMR Vihar, Gokul Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vedha Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

Vedha Residency   Teachers Colony, Hastinapuram Hyderabad, Telangana 500070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kalakriti Apartments For Sale In Tarnaka

KALAKRITI APARTMENTS  Siddharth Nagar Colony, Gokul Nagar, Tarnaka Secunderabad, Telangana 500017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nidi Apartments For Sale In Tarnaka

sri nidi apartments  Nagarjuna Nagar Colony, near Sai Brindavan Apartments Block A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundGandhi HospitalUppal
1.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Gardens For Sale In Nacharam

Sri Sai Gardens  Bhavani Nagar near Sri Sai Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Signature Towers For Sale In Tarnaka

Happy Homes Signature Towers  Gokul Nagar, Hanuman Nagar, Tarnaka Secunderabad, Telangana 500017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.5 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal

3 BHK Flat In Sathakshi Apartments For Sale In Nacharam

Indira High School Karthikeya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Delight Residency Apartments For Sale In Nacharam

Karthikeya, near Delight Residency apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Delight Residency For Sale In Tarnaka

Delight Residency  Karthikeya, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Tirumala Apartment For Sale In Nacharam

near kannaytimber depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rv Kousalya Annexe, Nacharam For Sale In Nacharam Esi Hospital

Rv Kousalya Annexe, Nacharam  opp building to reliance smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hmda complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Hmda complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hmda complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hmda complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hmda complex?

Properties available in Hmda complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hmda complex?

To determine property prices in Hmda complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.