nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bhosari , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bhosari below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Nilay Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sonigara Nilay Apartment  sector 3 bhosri near yash gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sonigara Nilay Apartment For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Shastri Chowk, Bhosari Alandi Rd, Sambhaji Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, near Gauri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Sambhaji Nagar, near Balaji Apna Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri Colony

standalone building, Nehru Nagar, Near Durgamata MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Shrusti Homes Charholi Budruk For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Shrusti Homes Charholi Budruk  MV4M+MVX, Alankapuram, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

4 BHK House For Sale In Suryasadan, Survey No 7611, Lane - 9 Santnagar, Sant Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India

Independent House, behind indian oil petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Flat In Vignaharta Hights , Santnagar ,lohgaon For Sale In Gatha Lawns

Sant Nagar, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India Lat, Lon: ********6,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector no. 3 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector no. 3, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector no. 3?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector no. 3 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector no. 3?

Properties available in Sector no. 3 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector no. 3?

To determine property prices in Sector no. 3, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector no. 3?