nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Domalguda , Hyderabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Domalguda below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, near Huda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In Central View Apartment For Sale In Domalguda Road

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Central View Apartment For Sale  In Domalguda Road
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Devi Laxmi Bagh, near Zudio - Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Apart For Sale In Domalguda

Pragathi apart  Gagan Mahal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,722 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Precises Viraat For Sale In Bowrampet

Precises Viraat  Bowrampet ,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.76 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹48,579/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Tejas Challa Elite, Tukkuguda For Sale In Tukkuguda

Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Udaya Platinum For Sale In Himayatnagar

Udaya Platinum  Udaya Platinum chikkadpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Flat In 365 Plaza For Sale In Himayatnagar

pillar P24 rtc xrd towards indira park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, RTC Cross Rd, near Sudarshan Theatre 35MM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Flat In Manju Apatment For Sale In New Nallakunta

Chikkadpally, near HDFC Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devi prasad bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Devi prasad bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devi prasad bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devi prasad bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devi prasad bagh?

Properties available in Devi prasad bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devi prasad bagh?

To determine property prices in Devi prasad bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.