nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in HMT Nagar , Hyderabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in HMT Nagar below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Tarnaka

Independent House, Bhavani Nagar Near Sri. Mahakali Sahita Mahakaleshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Tarnaka
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundGandhi HospitalUppal

3 BHK Flat In Surya Tower For Sale In Tarnaka

Surya Towers Snehapuri Colony, Tarnaka Secunderabad, Telangana 500076 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Surya Tower For Sale  In Tarnaka1/47

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Gardens Nacharam For Sale In Nacharam

Shanthi Gardens Nacharam  Nacharam, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Flat In Pittala Building For Sale In Sushrutha Multy Speciality Hospital

lane next to Sushrutha Hospital and opposite to Hari Hara Kshetram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tarnaka

Independent House, Bhavani Nagar, near Sri Sai Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Nacharam,

Independent House, Raghavendra Nagar, near Crown Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Crown Signature For Sale In Nacharam

Crown Signature  Crown Signature, Raghavendra Nagar, Nacharam, Uppal Kalan, Telangana 500076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,280 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Crown Signature For Sale In Nacharam

Crown Signature  SHANTHI GARDENS CROWN SIGNATURE, Raghavendra Nagar, Nacharam, Uppal Kalan, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Sai Silver Heights For Sale In Habsiguda

Vijaya Sai Silver Heights  Vijaya Sai Silver Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal
0.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaysai Silver Height Appartment For Sale In Habsiguda

vijaysai silver height appartment   Nagendar nagar near eeshanyan akash neet collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
0.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nacharam

Street Number 4, Karthikeya, Near Karthik Medical Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK House For Sale In Habsiguda

Independent House, srinidhi enclave B5 behind CCMB Habsigida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal
0.8 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bhoopati Chmabers For Sale In Habsiguda

Vikrampuri, near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Indranager

Independent House, near by noble school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMoulaliSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

3 BHK Flat In Highlight Heaven, Habsiguda,street No.6 For Sale In Highlight Heaven, 405, Street Number 6, Vijayanagar Colony, Vikrampuri, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007, India

street no.6, Habsiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Raghavendra Nagar, Nacharam

Independent House, Uppalama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sumedha Apartments For Sale In Habsiguda

Sumedha Apartments  Kakateeya Nagar, Habsiguda, Uppal Kalan, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.8 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, Near Nacharam - Mallapur Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sai Ratna Heights For Sale In Nacharam

Ravindra Nagar Near SaiBaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,145 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Opus For Sale In 7-1275, Ravindra Nagar, Nacharam, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076, India

Concrete Opus  Behind Reliance Smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,693 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Johnson Grammar School, CBSE Raghavendra nagar nacharam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Opus Apartment For Sale In 4-755, Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, Ravindra Nagar, Nacharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076, India

Concrete Opus Apartment  Ravindra Nagar, Nacharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,693 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Rk Residency For Sale In Rr District,

Hmt Nagar NEAR HMT Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Nacharam

nacharam - mallapur near ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86.2 Lacs
₹6,734 per sq.ft.
₹49,405/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Ravindra Nagar, Nacharam, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mbd complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Mbd complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mbd complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mbd complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mbd complex?

Properties available in Mbd complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mbd complex?

To determine property prices in Mbd complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mbd complex?