nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 101 , Noida below 15 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sector 101 below 15 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Sham Sundar Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Hindon Vihar, Gali number 1 near Shree Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sham Sundar Apartment For Sale  In Sector 49
South
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

1 BHK Flat In Kiran Sai Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Dadri Main Rd, Baraula, near Morning 2 Morning - Instant Delivery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kiran Sai Apartment For Sale  In Sector 49

1 BHK Apartment In Hindon Vihar For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone building, Service Rd near Shri Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Dadri Main Rd, Natthu Colony, near Regenta Central Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mb 4 Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Rajput Colony, near New bal bharti public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Maa Bhagwati Homes For Sale In Sector 49

Maa Bhagwati Homes  Maa Bhagwati Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Secton 49

New bal bharti public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 49

Rajput Colony near New bal bharti public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Baba Complex For Sale In Salarpur

BABA COMPLEX   sector 102 near Primary Vidyalaya Salarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Baraula

Natthu Colony near Shri ram hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹4,180 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale In Sector-78

Sikka Karmic Greens  Plot No.1C, Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹909 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Rajput Colony Near S.S.C Public School sec 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone building, chauhan colony ,Sector 49,Near LRS Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,766 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, D Block near Vikram Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 101 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 101, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 101?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 101 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 101?

Properties available in Sector 101 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.