nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 72 , Noida below 25 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sector 72 below 25 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Hights For Sale In Sector 73

Dream Hights  Dream house 3, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dream Hights For Sale  In Sector 731/6
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

1 BHK Flat In Dream Hights 3 For Sale In Sector 73,

H9QJ+388, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dream Hights 3 For Sale  In  Sector 73, 1/4
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Block E, Sector 73
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, NoidaBotanical Garden
87 m from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Galaxy Apartment  Galaxy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹7,641 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Singhal Residency For Sale In Sector 73

Singhal Residency, H9QJ+J58, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,907 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Best Homes, Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

Anant Best Homes, Sector 73  Sarfabad, Sector 72, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Best Homes For Sale In Sector 73

Anant Best Homes  Anant Best Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Deoraj Apartment For Sale In Sector-73

Deoraj Apartment  Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Deoraj Apartment For Sale In Sector-73

Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Deoraj Apartment For Sale In Sector-73

Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Deoraj Apartment For Sale In Sector-73

Deoraj Apartment  Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Devine Homes For Sale In Sarfabad

sector 73 , near Divine Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Hardik Tower For Sale In Sector 73

Hardik Tower  street no 3, 86, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,231 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Noida StadiumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Asra Enclave For Sale In Sarfabad

asra enclave   Sarfabad Village, near Dream House 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Apartments For Sale In Sector 73

Aryan Apartments  Captain Shashi Kant Marg, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Comfort Residency 3 For Sale In Sector-73

Comfort Residency 3  Comfort Residency 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Srp Apartments For Sale In Sector 73

SRP Apartments  SRS Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Comfort Residency 1 For Sale In Sector-73

Comfort Residency 1  H9RJ+9G6, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dmt Hometech For Sale In Sector 73

Dmt hometech  DMD HOMETECH AWAS YOJNA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Saaj Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad near A Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Divine Homes For Sale In Sector 73

divine homes  Sarfabad Village,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
1.5 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

The Shaurya Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,117 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.4 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Comfort Residency 1, Comfort Residency 1 For Sale In Comfort Residency 1

Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.4 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Vedantam Homez For Sale In Sector 73

Gali Number 5 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida
0.3 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Central Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Hanuman Marg near SUNDER FARM HOUSE Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 72 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 72, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 72?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 72 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.