1 RK House For Sale In Sector 42
Independent House, BLOCK C
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/5West
Parking
1/5Showing properties near your searched localities
1/18
Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties