nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 79 , Noida below 50 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sector 79 below 50 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale In Sector 78
Sikka Karmic Greens, Sector 78
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Antriksh Kanball For Sale In Sector 77
H99V+623 Antriksh Kanball Block-L, Antriksh Kanball, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Kanball For Sale In Sector 77
Antriksh Kanball Sector 77, Noida,
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Sector 81
Independent House, Shiv Shakti Enclave Rd near Girls PG/ Rooms
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Afnhb Satabadi Nagar Meerut For Sale In Sector 81
partapur ,near Shiv mandir
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 116
Independent House, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 near Grand Vilas & Sorkha Community hall
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Apartment For Sale In Sector 49
neelkanth apartment  Baraula, near The Ritvaan
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Baraula
Standalone Building, Baraula near The Ritvaan
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49
Standalone building, Baraula Near Shri Hanuman Dham
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 101
standalone building, Salarpur Khadar Near Divine public school
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In ****** ***
Independent House, Salarpur Salarpur Khadar,near Divine public school
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Salarpur
Independent House, Sector 101 near Divine public school
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sir Syed Apartment For Sale In Sector 110
Sir Syed Apartment Main Market, near Sector 110, Goyal Colony, Salarpur Khadar, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,219 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 79 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 79, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 79?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 79 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 79?
Properties available in Sector 79 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 79?
To determine property prices in Sector 79, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 79?