nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Royal Lake Front Phase1 and 2 Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Jp Nagar 9th Phase near Royal Lake Front Residency Phase-3 South Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Img Elite Apartment For Sale In Img Elite Apartment, Rlf Club Road Extension,jp Nagar,

IMG ELITE APARTMENT  RLF Club Rd Ext Royal Lakefront Residency Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Img Elite Apartment For Sale  In Img Elite Apartment, Rlf Club Road Extension,jp Nagar,1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Img Elite Apartment

Independent House, 33, 2nd Cross ,JP Nagar 8Th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Img Elite For Sale In Img Elite

rlf club extension jp nagar 9th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Img Elite For Sale In Jp Nagar

Img Elite  IMG Elite, RLF Club Rd Ext, Royal Lakefront Residency Phase 3, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Magvin Avenoir For Sale In J. P. Nagar

near bakula krupa, 5th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,490 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Manjunatha Layout

Independent House, near Lulu's Bekary
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,650 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Arekere

Standalone Building, 3rd main Manjunatha Layout near ATOM TUTORIAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.39 Crores
₹10,864 per sq.ft.
₹1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Aspen For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Kanakapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.5 Lacs
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
₹55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Aspen, Yelachenahallli For Sale In Yelachenahallli

Mahaveer Aspen, Yelachenahallli  Yelachenahalli, JP Nagar 6th Phase, Jarganahalli, Yelachenahallli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar

Independent House, JP Nagar 6th Phase, RBI Layout, Yelachenahallli, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹28,761 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Independent House, YV Annaiah Rd near Venkataramana Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Temple Trees Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar, Bangalore

Gopalan Temple Trees Apartment  Kanakapura Rd, JP Nagar 6th Phase, Jarganahalli, Ilyas Nagar, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Temple Trees Apartment For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Gopalan Temple Trees Apartment  Gopalan Temple Trees Apartment, Kanakanagar, Ilyas Nagar, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,910 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Standalone Building, Kanakapura Road, near Sundaravel?s Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in A-1 block without brokerage?

Yes! In A-1 block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in A-1 block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the A-1 block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in A-1 block?

Properties available in A-1 block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in A-1 block?

To determine property prices in A-1 block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.