nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Uruli Devachi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Independent House, Kanifnath Nagar near Sadguru balumama temple
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/9South
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Mahatma Phule Nagar Rd
Independent House, SR NO-223 HISSA NO-1/1 NEAR MAHATMAPHULE NAGAR DHHAVELI PUNE
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Devachi Uruli Phata
standalone building, Oswal Mala near Zilla Parishad Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Independent House, uruli devachi village near Ganesh Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹3,029 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Uruli Devachi For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Near samata school, urulidevachi pune
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Uruli Devachi,S.No.153, Opp.Samata Vidyalaya, Devachi-Urali, Haweli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Independent House, Samata Vidyalaya Rd near Sai mandir khandobachi
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sawali Home For Sale In Saswad
Bhakti Commerical complex, near Rajarshi Shahu Sahakari Bank
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,154 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Independent House, Samata Vidyalaya Rd near Laxminarayan super market
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Devachi Uruli
Independent House, Uruli Devachi rd Shriram society near Khandoba Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes, Uruli Devachi For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,316 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Saptsiddhi Savali Homes Uruli Devachi
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Saptsiddhi Savali Homes Saptsiddhi Savali Homes
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,101 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Saptsiddhi Savali Homes Uruli Devachi,S.No.153, Opp.Samata Vidyalaya, Devachi-Urali, Haweli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,713 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sawali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Savali Homes, Uruli Devachi, Pune,
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Independent House, Oswal mala near Samata Vidhyalaya
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Independent House, Saswad Road, near Savali Homes
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Savali Homes Uruli Devachi Savali Homes
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Savali homes  , Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Independent House, Saswad Road Near Savali Homes
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Independent House, Uruli Devachi near Savali Homes
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ganaraj Heights For Sale In Uruli Devachi
near MANASVI ENTERPRISES , ganraj complex, behind Samata Vidyalaya Road, Uruli Devachi
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Independent House, Samata Vidyalaya Rd nearFairyland Pre School
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Devachi
Independent House, Uruli near Fairyland Pre School
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,869 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,567 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Savali Homes For Sale In Fx33+7p4, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
Savali Homes near smatha vidhyalaya, uruli dewachi
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Aanda mukatai nivas without brokerage?
Yes! In Aanda mukatai nivas, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Aanda mukatai nivas?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Aanda mukatai nivas area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Aanda mukatai nivas?
Properties available in Aanda mukatai nivas could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Aanda mukatai nivas?
To determine property prices in Aanda mukatai nivas, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.