nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Afzalpur Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat City For Sale In Afzalpur

Bharat City  Bharat City, Indraprastha Yojna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bharat City For Sale  In Afzalpur
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotHarsh viharAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Sri Katosham For Sale In Indraprast Awasiya Jojna

Bharathi city near Bal Bharati Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Katosham For Sale  In Indraprast Awasiya Jojna
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bcc Bharat City Phase Ii For Sale In Bhopura

Bcc Bharat City Phase Ii  Indraprastha Yojna, Bhopura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat City For Sale In Afzalpur

Bharat City  Bharat City, Teela Pipeline Rd, Afzalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,743 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Shrasht Vihar For Sale In Nistoli

Kaka Place near INDRAPRASTH YOJNA, near Bharat City, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shrasht Vihar For Sale  In Nistoli1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat City, Indraprastha Yojna For Sale In Indraprastha Yojna

Bharat City, Indraprastha Yojna  Bharat City, Teela Pipeline Rd, Afzalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bharat City, Indraprastha Yojna For Sale  In Indraprastha Yojna1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat City For Sale In Indraprastha Yojna

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat City For Sale In Afzalpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,534 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

Bharat City  Tilla Mode, Farukh Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat City For Sale In Afzalpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat City For Sale In Afzalpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat City For Sale In Afzalpur

Bharat City  1, Teela Kothi, Jawli Marg, Ghaziabad NCR Region, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹4,968 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat City For Sale In Afzalpur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat City For Sale In Afzalpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,806 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat City For Sale In Afzalpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,420 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat City For Sale In Loni

Bharat City  Tila Shahbazpur, near Ashish Bharat Gas Store House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat City For Sale In Indraprastha Yojna

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat City For Sale In Afzalpur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat City For Sale In Afzalpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹2,925 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Bcc Bharat City For Sale In Indraprastha Yojna

BCC Bharat City  Indraprastha Yojna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹2,766 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat City For Sale In Afzalpur

Bharat City  Bharat City, Phase 1, Ghaziabad, Bharat City, Phase 1, Ghaziabad, Afzalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201102Bharat City, Phase 1, Ghaziabad, Afzalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201102, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Indraprastha Yojna

Independent House, shree ram colony loni gzb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bcc Bharat City, Bhopura For Sale In Bhopura

BCC Bharat City, Bhopura  Ghazia Bad, Bhopura, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bcc Bharat City For Sale In Bhopura

BCC Bharat City  Ghazia Bad, Bhopura, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,974 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Bcc Bharat City For Sale In Bhopura

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Bcc Bharat City For Sale In Bhopura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bcc Bharat City For Sale In Bhopura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Bcc Bharat City For Sale In Bhopura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bcc Bharat City For Sale In Bhopura

BCC Bharat City  BCC Bharat City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,806 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Afzalpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Afzalpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Afzalpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Afzalpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Afzalpur?

Properties available in Afzalpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Afzalpur?

To determine property prices in Afzalpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.