nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Sector 41 Noida

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Aghapur Sector 41

Standalone Building, Aghapur sector 41 near Veer publicschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹32,680 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Aghapur Sector 41
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
30
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Aghapur, Sector 41, Noida, near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹22,941 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,359 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Luxury Homes For Sale In Bisrakh Rd

Ambrosia Luxury Homes  Plot no 768, near ACE divine, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹2,852 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ambrosia Luxury Homes For Sale  In Bisrakh Rd1/33
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Jovian Luxury Homes For Sale In Jovian Luxury Homes

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jovian Luxury Homes For Sale  In Jovian Luxury Homes1/6
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

Standalone Building, Block B Rd near ASIAN INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹33,854 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,840 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 40

Independent House, Sector-40-41 Rd,near Ojjus Medicare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Block F, Sector 41 near sanatan Dharam Mandir Sec 41
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Sec 41, Block F, near Sanatan Dharm Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
1.4 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Danya Niketan For Sale In Sector 42

danya niketan  Dadri Main Rd near Shani And Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,186 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

standalone building, Dadri Main Rd Aghapur near Biryani By Kilo - Sector 41 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

Standalone Building, C Block market, near NS INFOTECH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,581 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.9 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, D block near local market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

02, (West), GH 01 A, Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK House For Sale In Golf Link Sector 40

Independent House, Khaitan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹25,620 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹23,742 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.4 Crores
₹21,073 per sq.ft.
₹2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Block A, near Godrej Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹59,925 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida, Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹20,984 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods Sector 43, Sector 43 For Sale In Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida

Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹21,092 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,252 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Botanical Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹25,164 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹24,425 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Botanical Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹22,507 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,888 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan₹
₹4.99 Crores
₹19,469 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,563 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  H952+HFG, Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹23,852 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Aghapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Aghapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Aghapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Aghapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Aghapur?

Properties available in Aghapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Aghapur?

To determine property prices in Aghapur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Aghapur?