nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Samrat Ashok Nagar Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulshnagar

Standalone Building, ot section3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹2,100 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ulshnagar1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Hiltron Life Style For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Hiltron Life Style  Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hiltron Life Style For Sale  In Ulhasnagar
Posh Society

2 BHK House For Sale In Jaslok High School

Independent House, JASLOK HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Krishna Palace  Samrat Ashok Nagar, Near Jaslok High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mayur Palace  Samrat Ashok Nagar, Near Jas lok School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,162 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

65F8+9WG, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Vitthalwadi, near Hiltron Lifestyle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Saha Jeevan Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Ashok Nagar, near SaiBaba Temple Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Samrat Ashok Nagar, near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Samrat Ashok Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra , Near Papibai Hospital.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Saraswati Apartment Chs, Ulhasnagar No 4 East For Sale In Ramayan Nagar

Dr.Sharma Clinic near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

krishna palace  samrat.ashok.nagar opp.romy apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,131 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Navjeevan Tower, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Navjeevan Tower, Ulhasnagar  Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,273 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, , Press Bazar, near Shri Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,817 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Press Bazar near Kalimata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,844 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramayan Nagar

Independent House, near gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ramdarshan Co Hsg Soc.ltd. For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Palace For Sale In Ullasnagar

krishna palace  Samrat Ashok Nagar,NEar Romy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Romy Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Romy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Yashwant Colony, Near Smt Papibai Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Vinayak Nagar Near Ulhasnagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramayan Nagar

Independent House, kalyan-badlapur rd near swami auto garage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vishal tower   O T Section, Near Sarvanand Hospital , Ulhasnagar 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹1,818 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Dharam Darshan For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Station Road 3 near Swami Dharamdas Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Murlidhar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Murlidhar Apartment  near shining school Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Mrug Vihar Chs For Sale In Subhash Nagar

RNA Mrug Vihar CHS  Subhash Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60.99 Lacs
₹12,498 per sq.ft.
₹34,954/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Anand nagar slum without brokerage?

Yes! In Anand nagar slum, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Anand nagar slum?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Anand nagar slum area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Anand nagar slum?

Properties available in Anand nagar slum could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Anand nagar slum?

To determine property prices in Anand nagar slum, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.