nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Byculla Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In New Sai Niketan For Sale In Mazgaon

New sai niketan  Mumbai Darbar Nidhi house, XRCV+85H, Chirag Building Mathar Pakhadi Rd, near Mazgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹33,742 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In New Sai Niketan For Sale  In Mazgaon
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Naman Regency For Sale In Byculla

Naman Regency  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.42 Crores
₹21,137 per sq.ft.
₹1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Naman Regency For Sale  In Byculla1/5

4 BHK Apartment In Naman Regency For Sale In Byculla

Naman Regency  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.25 Crores
₹21,093 per sq.ft.
₹3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,963 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Porbandar Apartment For Sale In Anjeer Wadi,

Champsi Bhimji Rd, near Mazgaon Delivery Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Building Mazgoan For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹27,891 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bay View, Mazgaon For Sale In 903, Mathar Pakhadi Rd, Near Mao Chinese, Thakkar Estate, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010, India

Bay view, Mazgaon  Maharana Pratap Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹33,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Saifee Park For Sale In Mazgaon

Saifee Park,Building No. 1, C-Wing, Dr Mascarenhas Rd, Anjeer Wadi, Mustafa Bazar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹23,485 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Porbandar Apartment For Sale In Anjeer Wadi,

Champsi Bhimji Rd, near Mazgaon Delivery Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Porbandar Apartment For Sale  In Anjeer Wadi,
North-East

Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹27,891 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Building Mazgoan For Sale  In Byculla1/7
South

1 BHK Flat In Saifee Park For Sale In Mazgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹23,485 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹33,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Naman Regency For Sale In Byculla

Naman Regency  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.25 Crores
₹21,093 per sq.ft.
₹3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,963 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Naman Regency For Sale In Byculla

Naman Regency  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.42 Crores
₹21,137 per sq.ft.
₹1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sarkar Residency For Sale In Mazgaon

Anjeer Wadi, Mustafa Bazar, Near Saifee Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mazgaon

Standalone Building, Saifee Park opposite st.isabels high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹38,580 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Xrfr+6r9, 101, Old Anjirwadi Number 1 Ln, Anjeer Wadi, Mazgaon, Thakkar Estate, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010, India

Independent House, Muktai niwas anjeerwadi mascarahance road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹27,907 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saifee Park, For Sale In Byculla

Saifee Park,  Anjeer Wadi near om sai dosa center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In New Sai Niketan For Sale In Mazgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹33,742 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Saifee Park Bldg 1 For Sale In Mazgaon

Building No. 1, C-Wing, Dr Mascarenhas Rd, Anjeer Wadi, Mustafa Bazar, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Saifee Park For Sale In Mazgaon

Saifee Park  Building No. 1, C-Wing, Dr Mascarenhas Rd, Anjeer Wadi, Mustafa Bazar, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹33,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mm Saif Towers For Sale In Mazgaon

MM Saif Towers  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon For Sale In Mazgaon

Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon  Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹32,941 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In New Sai Niketan For Sale In Mazgaon

New Sai Niketan  Mazgaon, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹50,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Space Heights, Byculla For Sale In Byculla

Space Heights, Byculla  Rambhau Bhogle Marg Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹30,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Perin Villa For Sale In Byculla

Perin Villa  Dockyard, Rly Colony, Railway Colony, Byculla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Perin Villa For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹29,907 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lakadawala Solitaire For Sale In Mumbai South

Lakadawala Solitaire  Lakadawala Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.44 Crores
₹28,306 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Azara Residences For Sale In Mazgaon

Red Stone Azara Residences  Near Afzal Mao Restaurant, Maplawadi Compound, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.91 Crores
₹26,567 per sq.ft.
₹2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Azara Residences For Sale In Mazgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.82 Crores
₹26,462 per sq.ft.
₹2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Azara Residences For Sale In Mazgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.37 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Ocean View For Sale In Mazgaon

Vision Ocean View  D Koyande Road, Ekta Nagar, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Suryakund Mahapurush Chs For Sale In Mazgaon

Suryakund Mahapurush CHS  Railway Colony, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹32,444 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Anjirwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Anjirwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Anjirwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Anjirwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Anjirwadi?

Properties available in Anjirwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Anjirwadi?

To determine property prices in Anjirwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.