nbrank,desc

23 - Properties for Sale in Assotech Windsor Court Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,212 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Antriksh Golf View For Sale  In Sector 781/94
South
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View 1 For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View 1  Antriksh Golf View 1,TOWER-J, Sector 78, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Antriksh Golf View 1 For Sale  In Sector 78
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector-78

Antriksh Golf View  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹14,189 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Antrish Golf View 2, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Antriksh Appartment Owners Associations For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Appartment Owners Associations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,081 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,631 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
South-East
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Antriksh Golf View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

Antriksh Golf View 1  Near Sector 101 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View 1 For Sale In Sector-78

Antriksh Golf View 1  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.07 Crores
₹10,838 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/36
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In The Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Assotech Windsor Court, Sector 78 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,409 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  golf view 1 antriksh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,142 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

Antriksh Golf View 1  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Antriksh Golf View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,521 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Assotech Windsor Court, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,665 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Antriksh Golf View

Antriksh Golf View  Antriksh golf view 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-West
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Antriksh Golf View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,107 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Appartment For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Appartment  TOWER-D, Antriksh Golf View 1, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
South-East
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Appartment Owners Associations For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Appartment Owners Associations  Antriksh Appartment Owners Associations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Greens For Sale In Antriksh Golf View

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Antriksh Golf View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Antriksh golf view without brokerage?

Yes! In Antriksh golf view, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Antriksh golf view?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Antriksh golf view area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Antriksh golf view?

Properties available in Antriksh golf view could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Antriksh golf view?

To determine property prices in Antriksh golf view, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.