nbrank,desc

18 - Properties for Sale in Sector 119 Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Unnati The Aranya For Sale In Sector-119

Unnati The Aranya  Sector-119, near FNG Expressway service rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unnati The Aranya For Sale  In Sector-1191/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Flat In The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

parthla bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Aranya For Sale  In  Sector 1191/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In The Aranya Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft

2 BHK Flat In The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

PARK, THE ARANYA TOWER Aranya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.35 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,332/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Edge For Sale In Sector 119

Eldeco Edge   Eldeco Utopia Eldeco Edge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Unnati The Aranya Phase 2 For Sale In Sector-119

Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Unnati The Aranya Phase 2 For Sale In Sector-119

Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

The Aranya Phase 2  The Aranya Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Unnati Fortune The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,971 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft

Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/38

Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unnati The Aranya Phase For Sale In Sector-119

Unnati The Aranya Phase   Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119, Noida

The Aranya  Shop No. 5-6 near Eldeco Edge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

The Aranya  Pradhan Jaipal Singh Rd, Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,719 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Eldeco Aamantran, Sector 119 For Sale In Sector 119 Eldeco Edge

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,807 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Eldeco Aamantran, Sector 119 For Sale  In Sector 119 Eldeco Edge1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Magnolia Park For Sale In Sector 119

Eldeco Magnolia Park  Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹14,459 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eldeco Magnolia Park For Sale  In Sector 1191/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Magnolia Park For Sale In Sector 119

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹15,309 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Apartment In Shramik Kunj For Sale In Sector-122

Shramik Kunj  Sector-122, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Edge Noida, Shakarpur For Sale In Sector 119

Eldeco Edge Noida, Shakarpur  Off Patpar, Dayanand Colony, Shakarpur, New Delhi, 110092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹8,605 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Magnolia Park For Sale In Sector-119

Eldeco Magnolia Park  Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹16,952 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Titanium For Sale In Sector 119

Amrapali Titanium  Sector 119, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹7,039 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,683 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unnati Fortune The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unnati Fortune The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

Unnati Fortune The Aranya  Unnati Fortune The Aranya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Amrapali Titanium For Sale In Sector 119

C-56 A/12 1st Floor Technopolis IT,Hubopposite Stellar IT Park,Sec 62,, Sector - 106, Noida Extension, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,764 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiSec-58 fitness clubFortis Hospital, Noida

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Amarpali Platinumsector 119 For Sale In Sector 119

Amrapali Platinum tower A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹7,934 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,025 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Titanium For Sale In Sector 119

Amrapali Titanium  Sector 119, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.19 Crores
₹11,983 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,662 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Aamantran For Sale In Sector 119

Eldeco Aamantran  Eldeco Aamantran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹15,290 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Amrapali Platinum  Amrapali Platinum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Sector 119
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Amrapali Platinum  Amrapali Platinum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,846 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Amrapali Platinum  Amrapali Platinum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Grandeur For Sale In Sector 119

Gaur Grandeur  119, Sector Rd, Amrapali Platinum, Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,433 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Villa In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Amrapali Platinum  Amrapali Platinum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum, Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Amrapali Platinum  Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Amrapali Platinum  Amrapali Platinum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.4 Crores
₹10,579 per sq.ft.
₹3.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector-119

Amrapali Platinum  Sector-119, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida-201301, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Aranya without brokerage?

Yes! In Aranya, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Aranya?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Aranya area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Aranya?

Properties available in Aranya could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.