nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Kachohalli Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Kachohalli

Independent House, Kachohalli Main Rd near Jamia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreD group BBMP ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

2 BHK House For Sale In Kachohalli

Independent House, Kachohalli Main Rd Near Jamia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kachohalli1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kachohalli

Independent House, Kachohalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kachohalli

Kachohalli Main Road Near Satish Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
6,120 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwara Layout

Independent House, Anil Palace The Convention Center near Kachohalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹18,590 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreD group BBMP ParkDS-MAX Sandalwood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Arasappa layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Arasappa layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Arasappa layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Arasappa layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Arasappa layout?

Properties available in Arasappa layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Arasappa layout?

To determine property prices in Arasappa layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.