nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Nanded Phata Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Asawari D Building For Sale In Nanded City

Asawari D Building  Asawari D Building, Nanded City, Nanded City Near DIGISAS PRIVATE LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Asawari D Building For Sale  In Nanded City1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nanded Asawari For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Asawari  Nanded Asawari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,896 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nanded Asawari For Sale  In Nanded1/17
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nanded

Nanded City Near Ghule Patil Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,868 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Nanded1/9

1 BHK Flat In Gadhave Corner For Sale In Nanded

Nanded near Nanded Hospital,Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,390 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gadhave Corner For Sale  In Nanded1/6

1 RK Flat In Dedgi Complex For Sale In Nanded

Nanded City Rd, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, , near Nanded City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Janranjani For Sale In Nanded

Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Ingawale Patil Complex For Sale In Korde Bagh

FQ4Q+364, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ingawale Patil Complex For Sale In Nanded City

Sinhgad Rd Near Pawar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nanded Janaranjani B At Nanded City For Sale In Nanded

Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Yash Residency For Sale In Nanded City

yash Residency  S no 10/ 2, Korde Bag, Gaon, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Janaranjani A For Sale In Nanded

Janaranjani A  Nanded City, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded

FQ5Q+3XJ, Sinhgad Rd, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft

1 RK Flat In Nanded City Janaranjani 5b For Sale In Janaranjani B, Nanded City.

janaranjani 5B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,841 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Janaranjani A For Sale In Nanded

Janaranjani A  Nanded City, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,264 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Janaranjani B At Nanded City For Sale In Nanded City

Janaranjani B At Nanded City  Janaranjani B, Nanded City, Sinhgad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Janranjani For Sale In Nanded

Janranjani   Sinhgad Road, Nanded City Townshi Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹7,296 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Janaranjani A Nanded City, Janaranjani A Nanded City For Sale In Nanded

Janaranjani A Nanded City, Janaranjani A Nanded City  Janaranjani B at Nanded City,Nanded City Main Road,Nanded City,Pune,411068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Janaranjani  near Mangal Bhairav ,Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Janaranjani A Nanded City For Sale In Nanded City

Nanded City, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani, Nanded For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Janaranjani, Nanded  Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Janaranjani  Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Janaranjani  Nanded Janaranjani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nanded City For Sale In Lalit Nanded City

Nanded City  Nanded City, Sinhgad Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan₹
₹32.46 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
₹18,604/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samartha Vihar Nanded Pune For Sale In Nanded Village

Nanded city Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,697 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan₹
₹52.63 Lacs
₹6,141 per sq.ft.
₹30,164/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan₹
₹78.95 Lacs
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
₹45,249/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Asawari without brokerage?

Yes! In Asawari, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Asawari?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Asawari area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Asawari?

Properties available in Asawari could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Asawari?

To determine property prices in Asawari, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Asawari?