nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Builders For Sale In Thane

Kailash Nagar near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹16,169 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Builders For Sale  In  Thane 1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Shruti Park Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Kailash Nagar near DMart Kolshet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shruti Park Cooperative Housing Society  For Sale  In Thane West1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Shruti Park For Sale In Thane West

Shruti Park  Dhokali - Balkum Rd, Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Purushottam Heights For Sale In 569h+5gr, Katrap Gaon, Katrap, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India

Purushottam Heights  Purushottam Heights, Shirgaon, Badlapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421503
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shreyanand Chs For Sale In Thane West

6XGJ+583, Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra *************** Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹12,407 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Vatika For Sale In Thane West

Vardhman Vatika  Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shruti Park For Sale In Dhokali,thane West

near Ganesh Sports, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹12,294 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shruti Park For Sale In Dhokali

Shruti Park  Dhokali, Thane west, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,861 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Shruti Park For Sale In Dhokali

Dhokali Balkum Road , Shurti Park, Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹11,031 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Highland Park, Kapurbawadi For Sale In , Thane West

Highland Park, Kapurbawadi  Kavya Dhara near D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹15,263 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Park For Sale In Thane West

Siddhi Highland Park  Kolshet Rd Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹18,535 per sq.ft.
₹89,553/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Park For Sale In Thane West

Siddhi Highland Park  Siddhi Highland Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Thane

Independent House, Shop No. 6,7 & 9 Satyavandan CHS, Dhokali - Balkum Rd, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Shruti Park For Sale In Dhokali,thane West

Dhokali Naka, Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹11,481 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shruti Park For Sale In Dhokali,thane West

Shruti Park  Dhokali Naka, Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Ashar Sapphire And Galleria For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹13,372 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Sapphire And Galleria For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Sapphire And Galleria For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹13,313 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Annexe For Sale In Thane West

siddhivinayak annexe  1st Floor, Siddhivinayak Annex, Highland Gardens Rd, behind Bus Stop, behind SHRUTI PARK, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607 near Phoenix Hospital and ICU - Best Hospital In Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Sapphire For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Sapphire  Ashar Sapphire - Residential Projects in Thane, Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Highland Park For Sale In Thane West

Highland Park  Kailash Nagar, near Highland Park Building no. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Highland Park Chs For Sale In Thane West

Highland Park CHS  Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swamikrupa Tower For Sale In Kolshet Road

Off Kolset road, Dhokali Naka, Near SBI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,934 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In A1 Pelung For Sale In Thane

Ghodbunder Service Rd Near Mahindra Finance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Shri Anand Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

SHRI ANAND CHS, DOMBIVALI WEST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ashar enclave without brokerage?

Yes! In Ashar enclave, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ashar enclave?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ashar enclave area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ashar enclave?

Properties available in Ashar enclave could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ashar enclave?

To determine property prices in Ashar enclave, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.