nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Dehu Road Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Sector 1b For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale Chakan

Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,527 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dwarka Sector 1b For Sale  In Mahalunge Ingale Chakan1/9
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHTalwade

2 BHK Flat In Mice Apartment For Sale In Dehu

Plot 7A/2, Ravet High St, PCNTDA, Shinde Vasti, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mice Apartment For Sale  In Dehu

1 BHK Flat In Mice Apartment For Sale In Dehu Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,886 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Society For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

dwaraka society  Talawade Chakan Rd near Hotel Pooja Veg -Nonveg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Society For Sale In Talwade

Dwarka Society  Near Chakan MIDC, Mahalunge Village, Chakan-Talegaon Road, Talawade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Appt Vikasnager Dehuroad For Sale In Dehu Road

Opposite Munimji banglow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Sai Vastu Park For Sale In Chikhali

Legacy Sai Vastu Park  Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Legacy Sai Vastu Park For Sale  In Chikhali1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Panchshil Niwas For Sale In Chincholi

panchshil niwas   Dehu - Chincholi Rd, near Bhairavnath Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Panchshil Niwas  For Sale  In Chincholi1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ashok nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ashok nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ashok nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ashok nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ashok nagar?

Properties available in Ashok nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ashok nagar?

To determine property prices in Ashok nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.