nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Asif Nagar Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK House For Sale In 9fg3+mhh, Mangalhat Mkt Rd, Shibli Hills, Dattatreya Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, India
Independent House, near Shri Akashpuri Hanuman Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kagaziguda
Independent House, Kagaziguda Post Out Road, near Sri Arya Nagari
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Jna Residency For Sale In Mustaidpura
Karwan Rd,Laxmi Nagar, near Mesco College Of Pharmacy
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Jna Residency For Sale In Mustaidpura
Laxmi Nagar,near Mesco College Of Pharmacy
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Aavishkar Apartment For Sale In Gachibowli
Indira Nagar near Aavishkar Apartment and Brahma Kumaris campus
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Symphony For Sale In Gachibowli
Smr Vinay Symphony Beside Infosys, Gachibowli, Hyderabad -500032, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,585 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/11
SMR Vinay Symphony Indira Nagar, near SMR Vinay Symphony
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
SMR Vinay Symphony Indira Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serene Park For Sale In Kondapur
Aparna Serene Park Aparna Serene Park, N 304, Masjid Banda Main Rd, Block I, NCB Enclave, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500084, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serene Park For Sale In Kondapur
Aparna Serene Park Kondapur, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serene Park For Sale In Kondapur
Aparna Serene Park Kondapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,480 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ankush Creek Apartments For Sale In Gachibowli
102, Ankush Creek, rd no 2A, Sai Vaibhav Layout, Sai Aishwarya Layout, Chitrapuri Colony, Khajaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,184 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serene Park For Sale In Kondapur
Aparna Serene Park Kondapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹14,106 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sita Rama Nilayam For Sale In Gachibowli
Sri Sita Rama Nilayam Sri Sita Rama Nilayam , Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹9,544 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Eterna For Sale In Gachibowli
Phoenix Eterna Phoenix Eterna
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,483 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Golf Edge For Sale In Gachibowli
Golf Edge Financial District, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dsr Skymarq For Sale In Gachibowli
DSR Skymarq DSR Skymarq
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹11,002 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,999 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dsr Skymarq For Sale In Gachibowli
DSR Skymarq Puppalaguda
Under Loan₹
₹4.76 Crores
₹11,897 per sq.ft.
₹2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,999 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Njr Apartment For Sale In Gachibowli
NJR Apartment NJR Apartment, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹6,392 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Gachibowli
Independent House, botanical garden road
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Nagarjuna Residency, Gachibowli For Sale In Gachibowli
NCC Nagarjuna Residency, Gachibowli Diamond Hills, Lumbini Avenue, Gachibowli Hyderabad, Telangana
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹11,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Padmaro Nagar
Apartment Musheerabad, Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad near Gandhi Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aliens Space Station For Sale In Gachibowli
Aliens Space Station Aliens Space Station, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹8,832 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,208 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1.5 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Njr Apartment For Sale In Gachibowli
NJR Apartment NJR Apartment, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹80.51 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹46,143/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Independent2ndflooronly For Sale In Gachibowli
Near Gayatri hills electrical sub statio
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹2,373 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Aziz bagh without brokerage?
Yes! In Aziz bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Aziz bagh?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Aziz bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Aziz bagh?
Properties available in Aziz bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Aziz bagh?
To determine property prices in Aziz bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Aziz bagh?