nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Padmarao Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Near Sumitra High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Padmarao Nagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Namalagundu near Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.75 Lacs
₹12,704 per sq.ft.
₹49,147/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Padmarao Nagar1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Warasiguda

Independent House, Padmarao Nagar Near Sridevi Maternity and Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,489 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,455 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shanka Chakra Residency. For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

shanka chakra residency.  Warasiguda near Sridevi Maternity and Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shantha Sriram Apartment For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Shantha Sriram Apartment  Seethafal Mandi, Baban Basthi, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sb Sai Residency For Sale In Baban Basthi, Padmarao Nagar

Sb Sai residency   Opposite Manasa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹3,917 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shantha Sriram Apartment For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Shantha Sriram Apartment  Baban Basthi Shantha Sriram Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Brahmin Basti, Warasiguda

Independent House, Brahmin Basti, Warasiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/42
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manikantha Happy Homes For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Manikantha Happy Homes  Warasiguda,Near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Sri Rayapatnam, Near Sridevi Maternity and Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lakshminarasimha Residency For Sale In 12-11-228a1, Warasiguda Rd, Opposite Dr S.jayanthi Eye Clinic, Brahmin Basthi, Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India

Warasiguda X Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Warasiguda

Near Sridevi Maternity and Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Srinivasa Nagar, near Red Cross Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Ram Residency For Sale In Sitaphalmandi

shri sai ram residency  near shivaalayam temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Sai Ram Residency For Sale  In Sitaphalmandi1/5

3 BHK House For Sale In Sitaphalmandi

Independent House, Beedalabasti, near Sri Renuka Yellama Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manikanta Happy Homes For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Manikanta Happy Homes  Padmarao Nagar, Ram Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

Manikanta Happy Homes  on Manikanta Happy Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Warasiguda

ZM Banquet Hall A/C **************** Warasiguda Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Warasiguda

Independent House, Padmarao Nagar near Sri Vidya Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹6,179 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Warasiguda

Independent House, Mahmoodguda near Zam Zam Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹3,452 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Warasiguda

Independent House, Padmarao Nagar near Johnson Grammar School | JGS Warasiguda | Best School in Warasiguda | Best ICSE School Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Neelavdeni Residency For Sale In Warasiguda

Padmarao Nagar near Manikya Montessori high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Warasiguda

standalone building, Warasiguda Rd, near MGM bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Dosa Chilkamma For Sale In Warasiguda

beside MGM Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Warasiguda Chowk

Independent House, warasiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Warasiguda For Sale In Warasiguda Chowk

mgm bakery lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Knr Sai Logili For Sale In Warasiguda Chowk

KNR Sai Logili  old Padma Gas Lane, Near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,931 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nagula Nilayam For Sale In Warasiguda Chowk

nagula nilayam  kushal jeweller back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Warasiguda

Standalone Building, Warasiguda near Apha pan mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹3,867 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Nelaveni Residency For Sale In Warasiguda

Tarnaka rd near Osmania University College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29.5 Lacs
₹5,268 per sq.ft.
₹16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Warasiguda

L Narayan Nagar, Warasiguda, near Maisamma And Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,619 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sumitra Seshu Gowri Nivas For Sale In Padmarao

kakatiya school lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vm Mallikharjuna Sailaja Enclave For Sale In Warasiguda

VM Mallikharjuna sailaija encalve beside sbi bank , Kakatiya High School Lane,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,461 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Warasiguda

Independent House, beside Sri Bhoolakshmamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,860 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Warasiguda Road, Near Red Cross Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,899 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,565 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Shabazguda

Independent House, Mahmoodguda, Warasiguda, Near AK Function Hall Warisguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Secunderabad

standalone building, Mahmoodguda, near Ak Function palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Mahmoodguda, Warasiguda

Independent House, Ak Function palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Baban basthi without brokerage?

Yes! In Baban basthi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Baban basthi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Baban basthi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Baban basthi?

Properties available in Baban basthi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Baban basthi?

To determine property prices in Baban basthi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.