nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Kodigehalli Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Praman For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Praman  For Sale  In Koti Hosahalli1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

4+ BHK House For Sale In Badrappa Layout

Independent House, badrappa layout near canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Classic For Sale In Devinagar

Hiranandani Glen Classic  Hiranandani Glen Classic, Bhadrappa layout, Near Tata Nagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Gate For Sale In Hebbal

Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹15,230 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

Hiranandani Glen Ridge  Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.78 Lacs
₹7,247 per sq.ft.
₹56,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Kodigehalli Main Rd near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sohan Exotica, Bangalore For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sohan Exotica, Bangalore  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,660 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sohan Exotica For Sale In Sohan Exotica

Sohan Exotica  Sohan Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹9,004 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sohana Exotica For Sale In Sohan Exotica Sahakar Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091

Sohana Exotica  Prakruthi Layout near Kodigehalli Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹9,035 per sq.ft.
₹95,485/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sierra Syllable For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sierra Syllable  Sierra Syllable, 13th Cross Road, Maruthi Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,368 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Boulevard For Sale In Kodigehalli

sri krishna boulevard  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Road near Balaji Yesh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Smc Residency For Sale In Kodigehalli

SMC Residency  SMC Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Silver Oak For Sale In Kodigehalli

SLS Silver Oak  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Vasudaiva Kutumbam For Sale In Kodigehalli

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near Alpine Pyramid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Alpine Pyramid  430, 12th Main Rd, Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India Lat, Lon: 13.066169, 77.576413
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,570 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹11,430 per sq.ft.
₹82,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,899 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹9,027 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,127 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Alpine Pyramid, 12th Main Road, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,139 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodigehalli

Independent House, Alpine Pyramid Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Sahakar Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India Lat, Lon: 13.066218, 77.576461
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Alpine Pyramid  104, Prakruthi Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹9,547 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Arya Krishna Mansion For Sale In Arya Krishna Mansion, C4, Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560112, India

Arya Krishna Mansion  next to soil survey of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Habitat For Sale In Kodigehalli

Vignesh Habitat  Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Badrappa layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Badrappa layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Badrappa layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Badrappa layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Badrappa layout?

Properties available in Badrappa layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Badrappa layout?

To determine property prices in Badrappa layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.