nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Sector 127 Noida

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Alone Building For Sale In Sector 127

GYAN SRI School Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Alone Building For Sale  In Sector 1271/25
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Tara Enclave For Sale In Sector 127

Tara Enclave  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Near Gyaan Shree School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tara Enclave For Sale  In Sector 1271/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

GYAN SRI School Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tara Enclave For Sale In Sector 127

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tara Enclave For Sale  In Sector 1271/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ats Green 3, Yamuna Expressway For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

ATS Green 3, Yamuna Expressway  Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,953 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Jacob And Co For Sale In Sector 97

M3M Jacob And Co  Near Mall Of Noida, Unitech Golf And Country Club, Sector 97, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.48 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹8.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,525 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Jacob And Co For Sale In Sector 97

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.75 Crores
₹31,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Villa In Jaypee Greens Town Homes For Sale In Greater Noida

Jaypee Greens Town Homes  Greater Noida,Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
40,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kalypso Court For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan₹
₹4.46 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,626 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town   at Jaypee Green Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2 For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2   Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2 , Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2 For Sale In Sector 128

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.9 Crores
₹16,047 per sq.ft.
₹3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town  Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹10.94 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹6.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,250 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens   Jaypee Greens Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Knights Court For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹12,881 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Imperial Court For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan₹
₹4.9 Crores
₹13,611 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Pebble Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Pebble Court  Jaypee Greens Pebble Court, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,298 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Imperial Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Imperial Court  Noida-Greater Noida Expressway Near Axis Bank House Asagarpur Jagir, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.2 Crores
₹16,757 per sq.ft.
₹3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Imperial Court, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Emerald Court For Sale In Sector-93

Supertech Emerald Court  Plot No. 4, Sector-93 , Taj Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,248 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,061 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Isle For Sale In Sector 98

Lotus Isle  Sector 98, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹8,027 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,794 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 98 For Sale In Sector 98

Codename Sector 98  Sector 98, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 98 For Sale In Sector 98

Codename Sector 98  Sector 98, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.31 Crores
₹26,938 per sq.ft.
₹2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bakhtawarpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Bakhtawarpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bakhtawarpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bakhtawarpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bakhtawarpur?

Properties available in Bakhtawarpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bakhtawarpur?

To determine property prices in Bakhtawarpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.