nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Kalyanpuri Hyderabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, avathi nagar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Moti Nagar1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK House For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, Habee Fatima Nagar Borabanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Moti Nagar1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Habeeb Fathima Nagar,Near AMANAT HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

1 BHK House For Sale In ************ Balaji Enclave, Srt Nagar, Borabanda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114, India

Independent House, Moti Nagar near Masjid E fathima
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, H.F. Nagar Near K.G.N. Bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/63
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, SRT Nagar near Madina Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,340 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKondapurBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK House For Sale In 34, Balaji Enclave, Srt Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114, India

Independent House, Ramalayam lane, Near New ApostolicChurch Sanjayanagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, madina masjid lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Balaji Enclave, near Little bells grammar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, near Shiva Temple, balaji enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Habib Fatima Nagar Near TITANS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Habib Fatima Nagar near Pupils Pragathi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda

Standalone building, habib fathima nagar near pawan kirana store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Rr Sumit Arcade For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

FC6G+4RF, Glass Factory Rd, Sultan Bagh, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India Lat, Lon: 17.460313, 78.427035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rr Sumit Arcade For Sale  In Panduranga Nagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Teja Enclave,motinagar For Sale In Erragadda

sai teja enclave,motinagar  12-9-3,sai teja enclave,beside Panduranga Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Teja Enclave,motinagar For Sale  In Erragadda1/44

3 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, PR Nagar near L.R Kishore Preprimary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,880 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Svss Nivas For Sale In Sanath Nagar

SVSS Nivas  Czech Colony, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur
0.7 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vishnavis Sunrise, Czech Colony For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Vaishnavi's Sunrise South Street Street No. 3, Czech Colony, Sanath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,793 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft
Builtup
1/29
0.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Rr Livespace For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Raja RR Livespace   Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Challa Pride For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Challa Pride  Czech Colony, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals - SomajigudaAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Bhadra Residency, Road No1, Czech Colony, Sanathnagar, Hyderabad For Sale In Czech Colony, Sanath Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Akruthi Nilayam Czechcolony For Sale In Czech Colony, Sanath Nagar

czech colony Sanathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
0.7 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Touch River Classic For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Touch River Classic  Touch River Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,748 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sopanam Enclave For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Sopanam Enclave  jak colony near neelima hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/23
1.6 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raja Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar

sri raja residency  Sanath Nagar Main Rd near Renova Neelima Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Sofanam Enclave For Sale In Sanath Nagar

HDFC Bank Unit No 1, Ground, Classic Arcade Apartment Road, opposite FCI Gate, Czech Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
0.7 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Nivas For Sale In Vengal Rao

Laxmi nivas  Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar near Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.1 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vengal Rao Nagar

Independent House, Mothi Nagar Near Grace Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.59 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,394 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ameerpet

Independent House, Near to S R nagar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad

Independent House, Mumbai Hwy, Mothi Nagar, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar Office Area, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar near S R Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Ramchandar Nivas For Sale In Sr Nagar Metro Station

CCRR+MM6, near Sr Nagar, Mothi Nagar, Vengal Rao Nagar, Madhura Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Annusree Apartment For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Shivaji Nagar, near Government Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Muddahani Sani For Sale In Ambarpet

tilak nagar near HDFC Bank, Srinivasa Nagar West, opposite Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Mothi Nagar, Col, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
0.9 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Standalone Building, Brahmaji building sanath nagar near GHMC swimming pool hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sanath Nagar

SS Kitchen BASKET Modular
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Standalone Building, at SRT 518 sanat nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Kukatpally

Independent House, kukatpally housing board colony near Shivalayam Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankKondapurRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Lig Flats Venture For Sale In Kukatpally

LIG Flats Venture  LIG Flats Venture, Kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Balaji enclave without brokerage?

Yes! In Balaji enclave, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Balaji enclave?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Balaji enclave area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Balaji enclave?

Properties available in Balaji enclave could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Balaji enclave?

To determine property prices in Balaji enclave, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Balaji enclave?