nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Kadabagere Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK House For Sale In Byandahalli
Independent House, 14th block, J near Janapriya Township
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Township For Sale In Kadabagere
Janapriya Township near Janapriya Township
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Byandahalli
Independent House, Srinidhi layout , near Janapriya Township
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Byandahalli
Independent House, Nelamangala Rd near Janapriya Township Apartments Complex
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Magadi Main Rd
Independent House, 1st main road near,Nikhil Janapriya Township
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Janapriya Township Nelamangala Road, Near Sri Annapoorneshwari Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Janapriya Township Janapriya Township
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Janapriya Township Kadabagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562130
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Janapriya Township Byandahalli, Kadabagere MAGDE ROAD
Not under loan₹
₹15.5 Lacs
₹2,743 per sq.ft.
₹8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Township, Kadabagere For Sale In Kadabagere
Janapriya Township, Kadabagere Kadabagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562130
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Township For Sale In Kadabagere
Janapriya Township Kadabagere Cross
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Janapriya Township, Kadabagere Nelamangala Rd, Near Kotak Mahindra Bank
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Township For Sale In Kadabagere, Bangalore
Janapriya Township Byandahalli, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,267 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadabagere Rd
Independent House, near SRI K.K EDUCATION CENTRE
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹2,772 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
5,592 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Raghavendra Layout
Independent House, Kadabagere Rd, Kadabagere, near SRI K.K EDUCATION CENTRE
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kadabagere
Independent House, Kammasandra Main Road, Vaddarahalli, Kadabagere, Dasanapura Hobli, Near Sri Kamadhenu Kshetra
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Apartment For Sale In Kadabagere
Kadabagere Rd,Near Kadabagere Shri Renuka Yellamma Devi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kadabagere
Independent House, govt school road near Shri Muthuraya Swami Temple (Navagraha)
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹43,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kadabagere
Standalone building, kadabgere cross near Shri Muthuraya Swami Temple
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Balaji layout without brokerage?
Yes! In Balaji layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Balaji layout?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Balaji layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Balaji layout?
Properties available in Balaji layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Balaji layout?
To determine property prices in Balaji layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.