nbrank,desc

43 - Properties for Sale in Sector 70 Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Investors Aashiyana For Sale In Sector 70

Investors Aashiyana  Near Shaphire International School,Ashiyana Apartment,Phase-2,Sector-70,Noida ,Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Investors Aashiyana For Sale  In Sector 701/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Aashiyana Homes For Sale In Sector 70

Aashiyana Homes  AASHIYANA HOMES, 10/104, Basai, Sector 70, Noida, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Aashiyana Homes For Sale  In Sector 701/6
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Investors Aashiyana, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70

Investors Aashiyana, Sector 70  Sai Dham Rd, Desai Village, Basai, Sector 70, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Db Homes For Sale In Sector 73

DB homes  sactar 73 noida near arihant appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Harit Heights-1 For Sale In Sector 70

Harit Heights-1  Basai, Sector 70, Basi Bahuddin Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Asianan Homes For Sale In Sector 70

asianan homes   Sai Dham Rd, Desai Village, Basai, Sector 70, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Buildcon Magadh Mansion For Sale In Sector 70

Buildcon Magadh Mansion  Buildcon Magadh Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Blessed Homes, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70

Blessed Homes, Sector 70  Sector 70, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Aashiyana Homes For Sale In Sector 70

Aashiyana homes   Aashiyana homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 70

Independent House, Desai Village, Basai near JBK MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sangam Enclave For Sale In Sector 70

Sangam Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Harit Heights 2 For Sale In Sector 70

Harit Heights 2  Harit Heights 2 , Basai Village, Basai, Sector 70, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aashiyana Homes For Sale In Aashiyana Homes

Aashiyana Homes  Sapphire International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sangam Enclave Sector 70 No For Sale In Sangam Enclave

Sangam Enclave Sector 70 no  Om Shanti Om public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kanha Apartments For Sale In Sector 70

Kanha Apartments  Basai, Sector 70, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Sector 70

Sai Apartment  Basai near SRS Physiotherapy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Dham Apartment For Sale In Sector 70

Sai Dham Apartment  H9WM+HWM, Basai, Sector 70, Noida, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South-West
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Dham Residency For Sale In Sector 70

sai dham residency  main gate, Sai Dham Rd, opposite Sector 70 Park Road, Basai, Sector 70, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,292 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
North-East
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Harit Heights-1, Noida Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70

Harit Heights-1, Noida Sector 70  H9WP+V4X, Basai, Sector 70, Noida, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector-70

Radhey Krishna Apartment  Desai Village, Basai,Near Nanha bawarchi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Ekta Vihar Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70

Vikas Marg , Near Shri Ram Singh Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sangam Enclave For Sale In 73, Sangam Enclave Rd, Desai Village, Basai, Sector 70, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India

Om shanti School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sangam Enclave For Sale In Sector 70

73, Sangam Enclave , Desai Village, Basai, Sector 70, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/23
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 70

Standalone Building, Basi Bahuddin Nagar Near Sangam Enclave-B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Basai without brokerage?

Yes! In Basai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Basai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Basai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Basai?

Properties available in Basai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Basai?

To determine property prices in Basai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Basai?