nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Millennium Icon For Sale In Sector 9, Ulwe

at Millennium Icon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Millennium Icon  For Sale  In Sector 9, Ulwe
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Flat In Hari Darshan For Sale In Sector 9,ulwe

Plot No. 17,18, Sector 9, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hari Darshan For Sale  In Sector 9,ulwe
Don't know

2 BHK Flat In Bay Bliss Apartment Ulwe Navi Mumbai For Sale In Ulwe

Bamandongri railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,870 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Millennium Icon For Sale In Sector 9, Ulwe

at Millennium Icon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Millennium Icon  For Sale  In Sector 9, Ulwe
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Residency For Sale In Sector 9,

Riddhi Siddhi Residency  Plot No. 27, Sector 9, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Residency, Sector 9, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Riddhi Siddhi residency, Sector 9, ulwe  Thakur marg, Sector 9, Plot no 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹20,824 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,870 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tejas Symphony, Ulwe , Sector 9

Standalone Building, Ulwe , Sector 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat In Hari Darshan For Sale In Sector 9,ulwe

Plot No. 17,18, Sector 9, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Shankheshwar Pallazo For Sale In Ulwe

Shankheshwar Pallazo  Shankheshwar Pallazo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Adarsh For Sale In Ulwe,

Vaastu Adarsh  1, Today Paradise, Sector 9, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Hari Heights, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,574 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shk Ruby Homes For Sale In Ulwe

Shk Ruby Homes  Sector 9, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Home For Sale In Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Trans Hbr Link, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

ruby home  Ruby homes, Sector - 9, Plot -39, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Ruby Homes For Sale In Ulwe

Ruby Homes  Ruby Homes X2C9+P3H Sector 9, Ulwe Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shivtej Mahima For Sale In Ulwe

Shivtej Mahima  Shivtej Mahima Building, Plot Number 47,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shk Ruby Homes For Sale In Ulwe

Shk Ruby Homes  X2C9+P3H, Sector 9, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Oasis For Sale In Ulwe

Lakhani Oasis  Lakhani Oasis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Lakhani Oasis For Sale In Ulwe

20, Vedanta Rd, Sector 9, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Enclave For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,848 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Mangalmurthi Chs For Sale In Ulwe

mangalmurthi chs, plot no.141 , sector -09 , ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ridhi Sidhi Satyam For Sale In Sector 9

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Oasis Nest For Sale In Ulwe

Oasis Nest  Oasis Nest, Sector 9, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,480 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Thakur Patio Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Thakur Patio Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Skyline Infra Sky Avenue For Sale In Sector-9 Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Prithvi Aarna For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulsi Prithvi Aarna  Near New Udupi Grand Veg, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Dream Paradise, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Aditya Dream Paradise, Ulwe  Sector 9, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹22,109 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Standalone Building, sector 9 plot 151 near delta tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bay bliss without brokerage?

Yes! In Bay bliss, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bay bliss?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bay bliss area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bay bliss?

Properties available in Bay bliss could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bay bliss?

To determine property prices in Bay bliss, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bay bliss?