nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Ramanthapur Hyderabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, 3-5-11/C, Sarada Nagar, Ramanthapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,425 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ramanthapur
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilaya Klr Apartment For Sale In Ramanthapur

Sri Nilaya KLR Apartment  Sri Nilaya KLR Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Nilaya Klr Apartment For Sale  In Ramanthapur1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Raghavendra Towers For Sale In Ramanthapur

Sri Raghavendra Towers  Gaddi Annaram, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Raghavendra Towers For Sale  In Ramanthapur

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Rajendra Nagar,near Amma Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,522 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, near AMMA CONCEPT SCHOOL,Aravinda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Road Number 4 near Amma Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Aravinda Nagar

Independent House, Rajendra Nagar near Amma Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,343 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramanthapur

standalone building, ramanthapur maij road near st johns school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Rajendra Nagar colony near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ramky Gated For Sale In Chinthal

Near YMS FUNCTION HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKPHB Colony
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Brindavanam For Sale In Balanagar

YMS colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Star Homes, Bala Nagar, Bala Nagar For Sale In Bala Nagar

Star Homes, Bala Nagar, Bala Nagar  Nanda Nagar, Bala Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Star Homes For Sale In Balanagar

Star Homes  Star Homes, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar Industrial Area, Nanda Nagar,Near Nitco logistics pvt ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, near Nanda Nagar Residential Welfare Association,nanda nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhawani nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhawani nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhawani nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhawani nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhawani nagar?

Properties available in Bhawani nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhawani nagar?

To determine property prices in Bhawani nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.