nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Sector 2 Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar

Standalone Building, Sector 2 near community park block 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Appartment For Sale In Sahibabad

Balaji Appartment   Rajendra Nagar sector 5 ,near major mohit sharma metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Balaji Appartment  For Sale  In Sahibabad1/7
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Park Square For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar

Independent House, near DLF school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Park Square For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Block 4, Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, shanti chowk ,Near Sanatan Dharm Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.05 Crores
₹26,660 per sq.ft.
7.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,895 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Swastik Building 3179

Independent House, Sector 2 RajendraNagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Swastik Building 31791/11

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Building 3179 For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Block 3, Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swastik Building 3179 For Sale  In Rajendra Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Suwastik Apartments For Sale In 3179, Block 3, Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

Mandir Giridhar Enclave, near Sumit General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rajput Apartment For Sale In Sahibabad

major mohit sharma marg near Police Chouki Karan Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,545 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Indipendent Floor For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

rajender nagar ,Major Mohit Sharma Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Independent House, Sahibabad, Block 7, Sector 2,Near Police Chouki Karan Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Independent House, Sahibabad, Block 7, Sector 2 Near Police Chouki Karan Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Block 7

Standalone Building, rajendra nagar near Police Chouki Karan Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹5,659 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Rajender nagar, near Shemrock DreamLand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Madhav Kunj For Sale In Rajendar Nagar

Madhav Kunj  Madhav Kunj, Rajendar Nagar, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Deep For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Raj Deep  Sector-2, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad,INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aggarwal Apartments, Shalimar Garden For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Aggarwal Apartments, Shalimar Garden  Shalimr Garen Extention - 1, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad-201005, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Anita Villa Apartment For Sale In Anita Villa Aptt, Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

near gyandeep public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.5 Lacs
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kanha Complex For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Kanha Complex  Major Mohit Sharma Marg Block 3, Sector 5, Rajendra Nagar Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kartik Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Kartik Apartment  6/83, near DAV School, Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Dream Home For Sale In Sahibabad

Rajender Nagar, Block B, Sector II Near D.A.V Public School Rajender Nagar Sahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
1.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Rajendra Nagar, near DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 2

Standalone Building, Rajendra Nagar, near D.A.V Public School Rajender Nagar Sahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Rajender Nagar Near D.A.V Public School Rajender Nagar Sahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dream Homes For Sale In Sahibabad

Rajender Nagar, Block B, Sector II, near D.A.V Public School Rajender Nagar Sahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
1.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sahibabad

Rajender Nagar, near D.A.V Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block 4 without brokerage?

Yes! In Block 4, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block 4?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block 4 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block 4?

Properties available in Block 4 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block 4?

To determine property prices in Block 4, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block 4?