nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sector 132 Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town , Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 132

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Green Wish Town , Sector 128 For Sale  In Sector 132
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 135

Independent House, Gulshan Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4+ BHK Flat In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Kensington Boulevard

sector 131, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.06 Crores
₹11,941 per sq.ft.
₹2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale  In Kensington Boulevard
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Hospital Rd, near JAYPEE HOSPITAl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,945 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 128

Independent House, Jaypee Hospital Rd Near Jaypee Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard, Sector 131 For Sale In Sector 131

Jaypee Kensington Boulevard, Sector 131  Asgerpur, Sector 131, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.5 Lacs
₹10,389 per sq.ft.
₹35,248/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 128

Independent House, Shahpur near Maa santoshi Medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹65,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector 131

Jaypee Kensington Boulevard  Sector 13, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector 131

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹9,014 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector 131

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.75 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,293/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard, Sector 131 For Sale In Sector 131

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector-131

Sector-131, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 131

Standalone Building, Shahpur Govardhanpur Khadar near Jaypee kensington park phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹9,617 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,679 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Kensington Park -2 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Jaypee Kensington Boulevard  Kensington Bulevard, JayPee Greens Jaypee Greens, Jaypee Kensington Boulevard 203306, Asgerpur, Sector 128 Noida, Shahpur Govardhanpur Bangar, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  Parx Laureate Luxury Apartment, Parx Laureate, Sector 108, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

4 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate, Sector 108 For Sale In Parx Laureate

Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹17,439 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,874 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  1011, Aspen Tower, Parx Laureate, Sector 108
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹20,517 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,874 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  Sector 108 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.95 Crores
₹18,030 per sq.ft.
₹3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  Sector 108, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹11,169 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Sector 108 Noida, near Block D,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Divine Meadows opposite JP hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹9,192 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 108

Standalone Building, Parx Laureate near Divine Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹5,870 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kasa Isles For Sale In Sector 129

Jaypee Kasa Isles  G986+4XV VILLA-B2, AUGUSTA TOWN HOMES KINGSWOODS ORIENTAL, Asgerpur, Sector 131, Noida, Shahpur Govardhanpur Bangar, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.91 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 108

near Divine Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹16,898 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Viva City For Sale In Sector 128

Viva City Sector 130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block a without brokerage?

Yes! In Block a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block a?

Properties available in Block a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block a?

To determine property prices in Block a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block a?